by Max Barry

Latest Forum Topics

Advertisement

12

DispatchMetaGameplay

by The Official Account of 10KI WA Secretariat. . 172 reads.

WASP Awards Volume 18 - July 2021

WASP Awards Volume 18 July 2021

Welcome to the disbursement of the WA Engagement awards! We congratulate those who have put in their effort on WA involvement.

Delegate: Wischland
WA Secretary: Eastern New England
Deputy WA Secretary: Dokansia


Palm Tree of Community

Awarded to WA nations in 10KI who actively increase community participation in the WA

The Palm Tree of Community of July goes to Astrobolt. This nation has continuously contributed to forum side SC debates and has helped with the development of interregional programs such as the PfS.


Mangos of the Isles

Awarded to WA nations in 10KI that endorse the WA Delegate

-Echolilia-

104 Banbury Road

A Lee Project

Airday

Al-Quib

Alesya

Ali faridi

AliEN A

Aloekahz

Alski

Alterrum

Amabanana

Ancapistanza

Andreusz

Andrewewiggin

Anisopterra

Anollasia

Antarctic Empire

Aprait

Aqoarith

Aquachromia

Aquamarine Island

Ardelenia

Arnesia

Artyolae

Arveind

Ascended Union

Aschente

AxeCapital

Batona

Bavland

Better Indonesia

Blogotopia

Bolter

Boroughburg

Bradmarkers

Brandenbourg-Anhalt

Brovakia

Burka

Caellus

Calachia

Calrad

Canadian North California

Carindell

Cathamye

Cerb

Chip Skylark

Chromatomia

City of Saint Nicolas

Civitor

Clialaad

Coldian

Colonel Terrosit

Communist states of greater norway

Conservative Republic Of Huang

Coreras

Countesia

Country 197

Cowkaine

Creeptopia

Creightland

Custosia

Cyrenean

Dans Gres

Datland

Despacino

DetroitSmash

Donnee

Dorab

Dovant

Drewish

Dustwind

Eist

Empire of ecuador

Emulini

Ered anor

Evertopia

Faradova

Fedoir Republic

Ferte

Fiishland

Fleeb

Free fremovanja

Free Land of Rebellium

Freerepublicchina

Gal Cradia

Galimania

Generic Country Name That Is Available

Geolapo

Geonomia

Georce

Gewisse

Girls Who Say Bruh

Gluebucket

Gosheon

Govem

Graemania

Grand austenia

Greater Arctic

Greater Puptioneberadon

Greater Soltarin

Greater Theowherveld

Greater toast

Greek People Nation

Grimmywelsh

Grungerock

Guyndan

Haivon

Hallakoku

Harperians

Hauth Jormaka

Hawalius

Hellei

Hellenic Exusia

Himmelburg

Holma

Horacellum

Ignis Cinere

Ilfarasia

Imperium libertarium marxium

Inberdia

Indiana100

Inhwan

Inquirius

Iontan

Ironica Butterfly

Isentran

Ishkabibber

Islands of czechia

JanRaiQlux

Juiulia

Kachikawawa

Kalldunn

Kaltovar

Kanaia

Katitania

Kauhatik

Keswickholt

Kharaa

Kierekiko

Killettland

Kingdom of New Berlin

Kinuyeville

Kju marshall

Kowloon walledcity

Krystalveil

Kyrizstanislav

Lacuna

Laikia

Liberdon

Liendor

Lotusfury

Lower Phlebacite

Lundara

Luns aburd royan

Lurraterra

Lysandes

Maalemzya

Maconshinbernititte

Magtonia

Malevos

Manurajya

Marroc

Marxist Germany

Mastodonia

Mat she

Mauryana

Medetas

Megistos

Mego

Membatak

Memesaint

Mendit Key

Milanisca

Mukacevo

Murphtannia

Namakan

Nami Bays

Nanase Army

Nea Komnenia

Neo-Bauhinia

Neu Trino

New Dracora

New england two

New Gilboa

New Kios

New Kowloon Bay

New Minairas

New minonia

New non

New Terrasol

Nieuw clarksche

North Dredburg

North Southumberland

Northern african sahara

Northern nivaria

Novegia

Novus status

Nuremburgia

Odehamanzavia

Old Atlantica

Onfande

Osito Libre

Ourghland

Paffnia

Pallas Athenaie

Palmagos

Palman

Palvat

Parx

Pavaro

Pecanagle

Petalumadom

Phaialee

Pigeon escape

Piscina

Pogthebravelandia

Prairiesora

Pre-christian persecuted peoplemaca tese

Pugopolus

QuazaFire

Qwareee

Rat Bastard

Rawland

RayeStan

Redrock Isles

Renetopia

Republic of Libriano

Republic of Tikistan

Rhie

Riachisland

Riance

Rothbardian-hoppean

Saint islaw wra

Sainte marie du mont

Samonaemia

Santa Pace

Sawhirius

Schudentag

Seally

Seantonia

Sedek-Cantus

Selu-Ahare

Semarangan

Seranis

Sers Rhoe

Shadowvoltia

Silvedania

Skamor

Slaughter Machine

Slaytania

Smugglers and Mercs

Socialist States of East Antarctica

Solarampa

Solleana

Solowan union

Solsevara

Son Weslana

Sourolerium

South Comradia

South Orwelland

Starrden

Stavillia

Stroulia

Sunquick

Swag Chief Bubba Estate

Tangora

Tannakristan

Tanzoria

Tausend Seen

Terra royaume

Testa

The African Emirates

The Democratic State Of Josora

The Fortem

The Galactic American Imperium

The Iron Crown Order

The Republic of Osea

The Snake Brotherhood

The Soylent Green Party

The Territories of Sealand

The unidet Of life

The Wires Empire

Thied Isles

Thyndra

Titanica

Tobixland

Traico

Treeford

Triltekia

True mans

Tusenadingia Norgenadingasianglen

Tuvix

Tycorn

Tzo

Ublana Asmyae

Union of Socialist Irish Republics

United aray shisland

United bruno kingdommontanas rojos

United States of Island land

Unruliness

Uprus

Urasland

Ursabeknikov

Valentian Elysium

Valtavi

Valyrian steel

Venmere

Venolumbia

Vest Choslayance

Vestyria

Violent Trees

Vivolkha

Vragar

VuVuVaz

West longobardia

Wysrod

Yakkandiania

Yellowjacket

Ygolonhcet

Zachais

Zeganas

Zeklandia

Zlotii

Zobkhazia

Zubrowlitz

Zwerge

Endorsing the current Delegate increases regional stability to keep the region safe from outside attacks and increases the impact of votes on WA proposals.
The Mangos of the Islands award is also presented to those who endorse the Delegate, with recipients being shown on the monthly WASP dispatch.

Alaxia

Anarchotopia Magnus

Anime Lovely

Apsley

Arctic Coalition

Asplundh

Barkdull

Beiluxia

Belevicha

Belistien

Boiling isles

Bratislavskykraj sk

Brvtopia

Cenoka

Chargren

Club atletico de madrid

Da weponization of stuff on tpt

East Shetland

Eazykillerstan

Empire of Jue

Engicorp

Fireside of cochrane

Free Booze

Future of Mankind

Germanic and Jewish people

Ghiamonga

Golden fish

Great ranges

Great Virgin

Greenmont federation

Holamo

Hollo

Holy handgrane empire

Imbarien

Islamic holy sites

Johnne Green

Karlando

Karlstejn

Leavolt

Leirkra

Lesbia

Lisokyo

Macrasetia

Macsuckatos

Matterland

Miliarat

Morkritia

Narsissism

Neo Mavellen

Niralands

North Parsastan

North Rainier

Northern ravenlight

Oom

Perzische Keizer

Poop pee pee

Pootie tangia

Remnant union

Republic of dravidians

SHASLAND

Shrugs111

Slickvania

Sphenisland

Spncrgmn

St Lennys Island

Stablehold

Strigberg

Sudsu

Terrantia

The candy lane

The Hashima Island Republic

The Parandeam

The storm yesterday

The Void Collective

Tholosis

Tobrana

Uniao nordestina

United martians

Untiforgins

Vanderhaust

Vill Send

Waitiki

Werstoneland

Wischland

Woonrocket

Xeroa

Yarlsberg

Ytvigshill

Zeadia

Zlatousk

Zopciria

Zulcanmaral


The Islander Sandcastle of Fortitude

Awarded to the 50 WA nations in 10KI that have the most influence

Rank

Nation

Influence

Rank Change

1

Dustwind

1,269,217

=

2

Blogotopia

1,041,523

=

3

The Soylent Green Party

1,006,468

=

4

Tzo

946,668

=

5

Anollasia

794,476

=

6

Coreras

774,736

=

7

Wysrod

774,495

=

8

Cyrenean

622,020

=

9

Seranis

598,687

=

10

Zeganas

571,188

11

Solleana

567,398

12

Slaytania

423,304

13

Iontan

423,079

14

Testa

414,518

=

15

Samonaemia

381,151

=

16

Grungerock

368,110

=

17

Better Indonesia

367,301

=

18

Creeptopia

363,994

=

19

The Snake Brotherhood

356,800

=

20

Seantonia

340,407

21

New Gilboa

340,372

22

Kyrizstanislav

323,192

=

23

Old Atlantica

302,671

24

Spncrgmn

300,991

25

Karlando

297,486

=

26

Zeklandia

295,689

=

27

Chip Skylark

288,261

28

Oom

282,993

29

Imbarien

273,269

=

30

Colonel Terrosit

266,019

=

31

Isentran

252,675

32

Valentian Elysium

251,009

↑↑↑

33

Palman

250,608

↓↓

34

Krystalveil

246,575

↑↑

35

Northern ravenlight

240,310

↓↓

36

Perzische Keizer

239,046

↓↓

37

Vivolkha

236,287

38

Anisopterra

228,963

39

Evertopia

218,988

40

Ignis Cinere

215,612

41

Northern nivaria

209,293

=

42

The Republic of Osea

197,568

↑↑

43

Beiluxia

193,388

44

North Southumberland

187,940

45

Killettland

176,747

46

Datland

175,747

47

Ferte

165,333

48

Hawalius

162,236

49

Namakan

160,603

New!

50

Future of Mankind

156,945


Endo Recognition Award

Awarded to the 50 WA nations in 10KI that have the most endorsements

Rank

Nation

Endorsements

Rank Change

WA Delegate

Wischland

332

=

1

Silvedania

214

↑↑

2

Wysrod

210

↑↑

3

Valentian Elysium

208

4

Free Land of Rebellium

204

5

Clialaad

198

↑↑↑↑↑↑

6

Krystalveil

198

7

Dorab

196

↑↑

8

Evertopia

194

↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑

9

United States of Island land

193

10

Vivolkha

192

↑↑↑

11

The Republic of Osea

190

↓↓↓↓↓

12

Namakan

189

=

13

Violent Trees

185

↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑

14

Anollasia

185

=

15

The Galactic American Imperium

185

↓↓↓↓↓

16

Liberdon

183

=

17

The Soylent Green Party

181

18

Maconshinbernititte

180

19

Ignis Cinere

177

↑↑↑↑↑↑↑

20

Anisopterra

175

=

21

The Wires Empire

172

=

22

Grimmywelsh

168

↑↑↑↑↑↑↑

23

Faradova

168

↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑

24

Dustwind

167

25

Killettland

166

26

Isentran

164

↑↑↑↑↑↑↑

27

Marxist Germany

164

↓↓

28

Kachikawawa

164

↓↓↓↓↓↓

29

Coldian

162

↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑↑

30

Northern nivaria

161

↓↓↓

31

Megistos

158

↑↑↑

32

Solsevara

154

33

Ali faridi

153

New!

34

Burka

144

New!

35

Tzo

138

↑↑

36

Yellowjacket

137

New!

37

Testa

136

↑↑↑

38

Ardelenia

136

39

Batona

135

↑↑↑

40

Tausend Seen

135

↓↓↓↓

41

Waitiki

132

↓↓↓

42

Greater Puptioneberadon

132

43

Vestyria

131

New!

44

Blogotopia

130

↓↓↓

45

Drewish

129

↓↓

46

Holma

128

New!

47

Yakkandiania

127

New!

48

Medetas

126

=

49

Solarampa

126

↓↓

50

Karlando

125

↓↓↓↓


RawReport