by Max Barry

Latest Forum Topics

Advertisement

1

DispatchAccountDiplomacy

by The Ivory Peak of Atok. . 15 reads.

Our Esteemed Ambassadors Abroad

[b][u]Our Esteemed Ambassadors Abroad[/u][/b]
[list=1]
[*]Dr Richard Garr Flatyberg, Ambassador & Emirate of Atok Envoy to General Assembly.
Ambassador Flatyberg, 60 formerly serve as Vice Chairmen, [url=http://forum.nationstates.net/viewtopic.php?ns=1&f=6&t=248749]Castle Consortium[/url]
[*]Ms Liona Temple Cottbury, Ambassador & Emirate of Atok Envoy to Security Council
Ambassador Cottbury, 47 formerly serve as Chief Adviser to Vice President Marousek.
[*]Ms. Rita Speargrom, Ambassador-at-Large to [url=https://www.nationstates.net/page=dispatch/id=789626]Bay of Ali Coorperation Organisation[/url]
Ambassador Speargrom formerly serve as Director, Multilateral Affair, Ministry of Foreign Affair
[*]Lt General Collin Thormount, Ambassador-at-Large to [b]PAMS Treaty[/b]
General Thormount Formerly serves as Ambassador to [nation=Switzerland and south central europe] (with Major General rank), prior to this his formerly serve as Commanding Officer, Atokian 14th Infantry Brigade at General Oldlight Army Complex, Fairchilds (with Brigadier rank). Prior to these, he was Defense Attache to our embassy at The Commonwealth of Benjamin Mark with Colonel rank.
[hr]
[*]Mr Lamont Herritt,  Ambassador to [nation]Moorburgh[/nation]. 
Mr Herrit, 57, former Emirate of Atok Minister of Transportation
[spoiler=Detail][b]Service Staff:[/b]
[list]
[b]Head of Consul of Staff[/b]:  Jose Clinton Lambrecht
[b]Deputy Head of Consul of Staff[/b]:  Troy Marty Notarnicol
[b]Ambassador Designate[/b]: [i]None[/i]
[b]Chief of Embassy Security[/b]: Malcolm Mickey Yantzer (Diplomatic Response Squad (DRS) Station Chief)
[b]Chief of Ambassador's Security[/b]: Keith Everett Jurczak (Ambassador Close Protection Unit Chief)
[b]Ambassador's Secretary[/b]: Ms Mary Carlotta Garrick
[b]Counselor (Political)[/b]: Jackson Otthela Nashburn
[b]Counsellor (Energy)[/b]: Ms Gloria Troy Olivares
[b]Counsellor (Development Assistance)[/b]: Matthew Ross Kolber
[b]First Secretary (Political Affairs, Human Rights)[/b]:Ms Alexandra Roseanne Pennisi
[b]First Secretary (UN/Humanitarian Affairs/Gender)[/b]: Steve Ivan Gotch
[b]Second Secretary (Administrative)[/b]:  Ms Andrea Sharice Reisling
[b]Third Secretary (Administration & Finance)[/b]: Allan Everette Maline
[b]Defense Attaché[/b]: Colonel Alberta Nannette Pfalmer, Atok Army
[b]Immigration Attaché[/b]: Rudolph Christian Julitz
[b]Trade Attaché[/b]:  Leslie Graham Aldo
[b]Archives and Visa Attaché[/b]: [i]None[/i]
[b]Receptionist[/b]: Ms Jean Mose Glasson
[b]Driver[/b]: Dean Tricott
[/list][/spoiler]
[*]Mr Jenkin T Turfpack, Ambassador to [nation]United Provinces of Atlantica[/nation]
Mr Turfpack, 39, Former Sr. Editor with Atok Morning Daily
[spoiler=Detail][b]Service Staff:[/b]
[list]
[b]Head of Consul of Staff[/b]:  Ms Elva Myrta Frattali
[b]Deputy Head of Consul of Staff[/b]: Shawn Raymundo Procaccini
[b]Ambassador Designate[/b]: [i]None[/i]
[b]Chief of Embassy Security[/b]: Marc Irving Peachay (Diplomatic Response Squad (DRS) Station Chief)
[b]Chief of Ambassador's Security[/b]: Alejandro Carlo Corliss (Ambassador Close Protection Unit Chief)
[b]Ambassador's Secretary[/b]: Ms Nettie Carl Maccarone
[b]Counselor (Political)[/b]: Ms Viola Armida Reighard
[b]Counsellor (Energy)[/b]: Ms Claire Jodie Begaye
[b]Counsellor (Development Assistance)[/b]: Kelvin Raymon Withee
[b]First Secretary (Political Affairs, Human Rights)[/b]: Ms Cassie Brittni Zhen
[b]First Secretary (UN/Humanitarian Affairs/Gender)[/b]: Mark Olin Larve
[b]Second Secretary (Administrative)[/b]:  Ms Shari Nicholle Sefton
[b]Third Secretary (Administration & Finance)[/b]: Kenneth Zachery Touart
[b]Defense Attaché[/b]: Maritime Colonel Morgan Cecily Nisbett, Atok Navy
[b]Immigration Attaché[/b]: Jack Stefan Mataka
[b]Trade Attaché[/b]:  Ms Francisca Elicia Kogen
[b]Archives and Visa Attaché[/b]: [i]None[/i]
[b]Receptionist[/b]: Ms Vanessa Lorena Scee
[b]Driver[/b]: William Ollie Steiskal
[/list][/spoiler]
[*]Mr Richard K Rustbridger Jr., Ambassador to [nation]Reino do Brazil[/nation]
Mr Rustbridger Jr.49, former  Atok Aerospace Ltd Sr. Vice President for International Business
[spoiler=Detail][b]Service Staff:[/b]
[list]
[b]Head of Consul of Staff[/b]:  Gerald Enrique Holliday
[b]Deputy Head of Consul of Staff[/b]:  Jake Cary Bordon
[b]Ambassador Designate[/b]: [i]None[/i]
[b]Chief of Embassy Security[/b]: Doug Cameron Elkin (Diplomatic Response Squad (DRS) Station Chief)
[b]Chief of Ambassador's Security[/b]: AIan Prince Abete (Ambassador Close Protection Unit Chief)
[b]Ambassador's Secretary[/b]: Ms Irma Keri Glasner
[b]Counselor (Political)[/b]: Ms Viola Armida Reighard
[b]Counsellor (Energy)[/b]:  Julio Cordell Frasco
[b]Counsellor (Development Assistance)[/b]: Ms Agnes Kylie Vaux
[b]First Secretary (Political Affairs, Human Rights)[/b]: Ms Carroll Jeffry Faille
[b]First Secretary (UN/Humanitarian Affairs/Gender)[/b]: Ms Tanya Marcelina Bostel
[b]Second Secretary (Administrative)[/b]:  Oscar Heath Jeune
[b]Third Secretary (Administration & Finance)[/b]: Ms Angel Augustus Marston
[b]Defense Attaché[/b]: Maritime Colonel Adam Carmelo Hopkins, Atok Navy
[b]Immigration Attaché[/b]: Ms Sonya Oda Tanaka
[b]Trade Attaché[/b]:  Jake Jamey Rubash
[b]Archives and Visa Attaché[/b]: [i]None[/i]
[b]Receptionist[/b]: Ms Rene Joaquin Sorman
[b]Driver[/b]: Shannon Seymour Cruse
[/list][/spoiler]
[*]Dr Dr Hector Andrews, Ambassador to Republic of [nation]Alahana[/nation]
Dr Andrews, 54, was currently Deputy Minister II (Tech), Ministry of Education, Technologies & Industries
[spoiler=Detail][b]Service Staff:[/b]
[list]
[b]Head of Consul of Staff[/b]:  Augustine J Barker
[b]Deputy Head of Consul of Staff[/b]:  Barry O Fischer
[b]Ambassador Designate[/b]: [i]None[/i]
[b]Chief of Embassy Security[/b]: Boyd Randell Stevens (Diplomatic Response Squad (DRS) Station Chief)
[b]Chief of Ambassador's Security[/b]: Cody Chung Schneider (Ambassador Close Protection Unit Chief)
[b]Ambassador's Secretary[/b]: Ms Ivory Luke Hutchinson
[b]Counselor (Political)[/b]: Dirk Hugh Perry
[b]Counsellor (Energy)[/b]:  Ernest Terence Jacobson
[b]Counsellor (Development Assistance)[/b]: Stann Ian Birdley
[b]First Secretary (Political Affairs, Human Rights)[/b]: Ms Lina Genaro Cortez
[b]First Secretary (UN/Humanitarian Affairs/Gender)[/b]: Jefferson N McCray
[b]Second Secretary (Administrative)[/b]:  Ms Olin Kenneth Kane
[b]Third Secretary (Administration & Finance)[/b]: Lucius Jarvis McKnight
[b]Defense Attaché[/b]: Aviation Colonel Jeffry Jamar Williamson, Atok Air Force
[b]Immigration Attaché[/b]:Art Stuart Stanley
[b]Trade Attaché[/b]:  Lenard Sammie Baldwin
[b]Archives and Visa Attaché[/b]: [i]None[/i]
[b]Receptionist[/b]: Ms Liza R Wettmall
[b]Driver[/b]: Winfred R Church
[/list][/spoiler]


[*]Mr Jayne Mantuano, Ambassador to The United Orthodox Kingdom of [nation]Nikolia[/nation]
Mr Mantuano, 44, was former Mayor of Lawisle
[spoiler=Detail][b]Service Staff:[/b]
[list]
[b]Head of Consul of Staff[/b]: Ms Elsa Berenice Weirich
[b]Deputy Head of Consul of Staff[/b]:  Ms Elisabeth Jen Bogev
[b]Ambassador Designate[/b]: [i]None[/i]
[b]Chief of Embassy Security[/b]:  Jack Hong Guire (Diplomatic Response Squad (DRS) Station Chief)
[b]Chief of Ambassador's Security[/b]: Kenneth Houston Pires (Ambassador Close Protection Unit Chief)
[b]Ambassador's Secretary[/b]: Ms Rosario Debroah Niehoff
[b]Counselor (Political)[/b]: Ms Andrea Nada Hawkings
[b]Counsellor (Energy)[/b]:  Ms Sonja Candice Langlands
[b]Counsellor (Development Assistance)[/b]: Roberto Benny Mynear
[b]First Secretary (Political Affairs, Human Rights)[/b]: Ms Evelyn Carmelia Knipping
[b]First Secretary (UN/Humanitarian Affairs/Gender)[/b]: Seth Lenny Korbel
[b]Second Secretary (Administrative)[/b]:  Leon Backin Talbergh
[b]Third Secretary (Administration & Finance)[/b]: Ms Kyle Lynn Knightly
[b]Defense Attaché[/b]: Colonel Ian Bronzebrook, Atok Army
[b]Immigration Attaché[/b]:Ms Gina Starla Cerullo
[b]Trade Attaché[/b]:  Alton Sonny Locatelli
[b]Archives and Visa Attaché[/b]: [i]None[/i]
[b]Receptionist[/b]: Ms Nikki Mireille Mobbs
[b]Driver[/b]: Alvin Eusebio Biffer
[/list][/spoiler]
[*]Ms Fay Brittny Emigholz, Ambassador to The Republic of [nation]Renetopia[/nation]
Ms Fay Brittny Emigholz, 45, was former Trade Attache to Moorburgh
[spoiler=Detail][b]Service Staff:[/b]
[list]
[b]Head of Consul of Staff[/b]:  Ms Lizzie Karlene Stanciel
[b]Deputy Head of Consul of Staff[/b]:  Benny Odis Brigance
[b]Ambassador Designate[/b]: [i]None[/i]
[b]Chief of Embassy Security[/b]:  Morris Zane Klocek (Diplomatic Response Squad (DRS) Station Chief)
[b]Chief of Ambassador's Security[/b]: Sam Milo Eisen (Ambassador Close Protection Unit Chief)
[b]Ambassador's Secretary[/b]: Ms Candy Christen Buzzi
[b]Counselor (Political)[/b]: Ms Gabrielle Holloway
[b]Counsellor (Energy)[/b]:  Ms Aurora Starr Stellman
[b]Counsellor (Development Assistance)[/b]: Harold Lynn Gorton
[b]First Secretary (Political Affairs, Human Rights)[/b]: Ms Elva Nery Fluitt
[b]First Secretary (UN/Humanitarian Affairs/Gender)[/b]: Abraham Wendell Tuel
[b]Second Secretary (Administrative)[/b]:  Ms Jeanne Ciera Pano
[b]Third Secretary (Administration & Finance)[/b]: Randolph Wilbur Zebracki
[b]Defense Attaché[/b]: Colonel Jerry Harley Hayduk, Atok Army
[b]Immigration Attaché[/b]:Ms Cristina Imelda Rousso
[b]Trade Attaché[/b]:  Sherman Colin Letourneaux
[b]Archives and Visa Attaché[/b]: [i]None[/i]
[b]Receptionist[/b]: Ms Megan Calandra Curtis
[b]Driver[/b]: Aaron Florencio Esterbrook
[/list][/spoiler]


[*]Ms Felipe Leben (Ambassador to The Commonwealth of [nation]Benjamin Mark[/nation])
Currently Mayor of Faironton Croft, a small agricultural town east of Atok. Leben graduated from Univ. of Emirates Federal (UEF) and began working at KTU-Delfork Capital, before joining investment firm Anton & Anton as a senior lawyer in 1999. In 2001 he was appointed head of the legal department of Matt Unosa Media Ltd. Resign after elected as Faironton Croft Mayor.
[spoiler=Detail][b]Service Staff:[/b]
[list]
[b]Head of Consul of Staff[/b]:  Harvey Ezra Wellen
[b]Deputy Head of Consul of Staff[/b]:  Ms Jessie Deshawn Baksh
[b]Ambassador Designate[/b]: [i]None[/i]
[b]Chief of Embassy Security[/b]: Luther Broderick Fraher (Diplomatic Response Squad (DRS) Station Chief)
[b]Chief of Ambassador's Security[/b]: Leon Ervin Munion (Ambassador Close Protection Unit Chief)
[b]Ambassador's Secretary[/b]: Ms Sylvia Cierra Ginger
[b]Counselor (Political)[/b]: Steven Harlan Clendenin
[b]Counsellor (Energy)[/b]:  Ms. Lisa Hardwelkins
[b]Counsellor (Development Assistance)[/b]: Glenn Judson Dettinger
[b]First Secretary (Political Affairs, Human Rights)[/b]: Ms Danielle Corie Giambra
[b]First Secretary (UN/Humanitarian Affairs/Gender)[/b]: Javier Marlin Muscente
[b]Second Secretary (Administrative)[/b]:  Ms Eugene Norbert Kuchta
[b]Third Secretary (Administration & Finance)[/b]: Gregg Wilford Ausburn
[b]Defense Attaché[/b]:Aviation Colonel Bernard Werner Digrande, Atok Air Force
[b]Immigration Attaché[/b]:Kerry Humberto Clarbour
[b]Trade Attaché[/b]:  Yvette Debora Kintzer
[b]Archives and Visa Attaché[/b]: [i]None[/i]
[b]Receptionist[/b]: Ms Lauren Karly Donner
[b]Driver[/b]: Allen Rob Janvier
[/list][/spoiler]

[*]Mr Paul Stuttfort Laybridge (Ambassador to The Republic of [nation]Aerolah[/nation])
Mr Laybridge is president of operations and community management for Don Forla Ferry Ltd. He earned a B.S. in marketing from Darlingaston Moors University and an M.B.A. from Collspring Business College.
[spoiler=Detail][b]Service Staff:[/b]
[list]
[b]Head of Consul of Staff[/b]: Ms Rhonda Belen Abuaita
[b]Deputy Head of Consul of Staff[/b]:  Sam Rickie Harell
[b]Ambassador Designate[/b]: [i]None[/i]
[b]Chief of Embassy Security[/b]: Ralph Vance Sutyak (Diplomatic Response Squad (DRS) Station Chief)
[b]Chief of Ambassador's Security[/b]: Lawrence Aron Privett (Ambassador Close Protection Unit Chief)
[b]Ambassador's Secretary[/b]: Ms April Kizzie Evjen
[b]Counselor (Political)[/b]: Lucas Covington
[b]Counsellor (Energy)[/b]:  Ms Rene Carolynn Marple
[b]Counsellor (Development Assistance)[/b]: Francis Freddy Cangialosi
[b]First Secretary (Political Affairs, Human Rights)[/b]: Ms Gretchen Concepcion Godina
[b]First Secretary (UN/Humanitarian Affairs/Gender)[/b]: John Billstorm
[b]Second Secretary (Administrative)[/b]:  Ms Diana Maryjo Stoglin
[b]Third Secretary (Administration & Finance)[/b]: Gene Clayton Junius
[b]Defense Attaché[/b]:Colonel Mark Bryce Somerville, Atok Army
[b]Immigration Attaché[/b]:Ms Chelsea Randee Curles
[b]Trade Attaché[/b]:  Ms Charlotte Albertina McCrohan
[b]Archives and Visa Attaché[/b]: [i]None[/i]
[b]Receptionist[/b]: Ms Josefina Sherrell Nickisch
[b]Driver[/b]: Cody Andreas Dughi
[/list][/spoiler]

[*]Ms Sarah Lewett Cornsburry - (Ambassador to Sultanate of [nation]Bindu[/nation])
Ms Cornsburry was a former Senior Policy Adviser to Minister of Education, Technologies & Industries. Prior that, she was Director, National School Curriculum Institute, Ministry of Education, Technologies & Industries.
[spoiler=Detail][b]Service Staff:[/b]
[list]
[b]Head of Consul of Staff[/b]:  Timothy Nicolas Dicharry
[b]Deputy Head of Consul of Staff[/b]:  Alfredo Sydney Kouba
[b]Ambassador Designate[/b]: [i]None[/i]
[b]Chief of Embassy Security[/b]: Alan Guillermo Christan (Diplomatic Response Squad (DRS) Station Chief)
[b]Chief of Ambassador's Security[/b]: Robyn Gwenn Szafran (Ambassador Close Protection Unit Chief)
[b]Ambassador's Secretary[/b]: Ms Tabitha Caitlin Farner
[b]Counselor (Political)[/b]: Ms Charlene Loreta Tepley
[b]Counsellor (Energy)[/b]:  Bruce Wendell Brimer
[b]Counsellor (Development Assistance)[/b]:  Alan Rosendo Jobson
[b]First Secretary (Political Affairs, Human Rights)[/b]: Ms Goldie Arielle Swimm
[b]First Secretary (UN/Humanitarian Affairs/Gender)[/b]: Freddie Sherwood Mullen
[b]Second Secretary (Administrative)[/b]:  Ms Angel Austin Nanney
[b]Third Secretary (Administration & Finance)[/b]: Darryl Jerrold Luvianos
[b]Defense Attaché[/b]:Colonel  Virgil Chas Amiston, Atok Army
[b]Immigration Attaché[/b]:Lee Alva Tukuafa
[b]Trade Attaché[/b]:  Kenneth Rolland McCalmma
[b]Archives and Visa Attaché[/b]: [i]None[/i]
[b]Receptionist[/b]: Ms Tanya Benita Priem
[b]Driver[/b]: Nicholas Denis Kynaston
[/list][/spoiler]

[*]Jeffrey Ted Roux - (Ambassador to The Constitutional Monarchy of [nation]Repulaea[/nation]) 
Mr Roux formerly serve as Head of Consul of Staff, at our embassy in The United Orthodox Kingdom of Nikolia. Prior to these he was Counselor (Political) in Atok embassy in Moorburgh. Mr Roux hold master in Public Relation from Northeastern Royalpalm University.
[spoiler=Detail][b]Service Staff:[/b]
[list]
[b]Head of Consul of Staff[/b]:  Gerald Dylan Schonberger
[b]Deputy Head of Consul of Staff[/b]:  Christopher Desmond Saunier
[b]Ambassador Designate[/b]: [i]None[/i]
[b]Chief of Embassy Security[/b]: Dan Alton Kruml (Diplomatic Response Squad (DRS) Station Chief)
[b]Chief of Ambassador's Security[/b]: Max Giovanni Hern (Ambassador Close Protection Unit Chief)
[b]Ambassador's Secretary[/b]: Ms Delia Neoma Blish
[b]Counselor (Political)[/b]: Marcos Quinton Maphis
[b]Counsellor (Energy)[/b]:  Rick Dirk Cardarelli
[b]Counsellor (Development Assistance)[/b]:  Ms Leanne Timothy Ninero
[b]First Secretary (Political Affairs, Human Rights)[/b]: Ms Candy Tu Vigo
[b]First Secretary (UN/Humanitarian Affairs/Gender)[/b]: Bryan Charley Irizarri
[b]Second Secretary (Administrative)[/b]:  Ms Jessica Ayanna Commins
[b]Third Secretary (Administration & Finance)[/b]: Arturo Irvin Delmage
[b]Defense Attaché[/b]:Colonel Muriel Jestine Kollar, Atok Army
[b]Immigration Attaché[/b]:Grant Son Kubik
[b]Trade Attaché[/b]:  Edmund Rosario Teepe
[b]Archives and Visa Attaché[/b]: [i]None[/i]
[b]Receptionist[/b]: Ms Sally Aileen Edgell
[b]Driver[/b]: Harry Jody Mondella
[/list][/spoiler]

[*]Ambassador Greg Armando Korns - Ambassador to The Democratic Republic of the [nation]Tongkang Pechah[/nation].
Mr Korns, 45 formerly serve as Head of Consul of Staff in our embassy at The Commonwealth of Benjamin Mark. He obtain Master in International Diplomacy from Northeastern Royalpalm University.
[spoiler=Detail][b]Service Staff:[/b]
[list]
[b]Head of Consul of Staff[/b]:  Ms Holly Malvina Weltha
[b]Deputy Head of Consul of Staff[/b]:  Blanche Elmer Flahaven
[b]Ambassador Designate[/b]: [i]None[/i]
[b]Chief of Embassy Security[/b]: Clinton Noah Slezak (Diplomatic Response Squad (DRS) Station Chief)
[b]Chief of Ambassador's Security[/b]: Eugene Elden Feeny (Ambassador Close Protection Unit Chief)
[b]Ambassador's Secretary[/b]: Ms Lillian Joella Reifsteck
[b]Counselor (Political)[/b]: Liam Sixter
[b]Counsellor (Energy)[/b]:  Terrance Dion Sloter
[b]Counsellor (Development Assistance)[/b]:  Ms Chester Tristan Lanteigne
[b]First Secretary (Political Affairs, Human Rights)[/b]: Guy Dewey Pollins
[b]First Secretary (UN/Humanitarian Affairs/Gender)[/b]: Ms Sherry Man Caldarera
[b]Second Secretary (Administrative)[/b]:  Ms Sheryl Madelaine Gulbraa
[b]Third Secretary (Administration & Finance)[/b]: Brandon Delbert Hudek
[b]Defense Attaché[/b]:Colonel Edwin Russel Stauch, Atok Army
[b]Immigration Attaché[/b]: Ms Claudette Vernon Saether
[b]Trade Attaché[/b]:  Kirk Austin Doan
[b]Archives and Visa Attaché[/b]: [i]None[/i]
[b]Receptionist[/b]: Ms Willa Lashaun Shoddie
[b]Driver[/b]: Francis Johnson Thake
[/list][/spoiler]

[*]Ambassador Simmon Pete Caltrope - Ambassador to [nation=Saltbridge]. 
Mr Caltrope formerly serve as Political Aide to The Konglomerat Region Ambassador to Indonesia. He obtain Master in International Diplomacy from Northeastern Royalpalm University.
[spoiler=Detail][b]Service Staff:[/b]
[list]
[b]Head of Consul of Staff[/b]:    Wallace Roosevelt Mower
[b]Deputy Head of Consul of Staff[/b]:  Ms Nina Karri Pramuk
[b]Ambassador Designate[/b]: [i]None[/i]
[b]Chief of Embassy Security[/b]: Darryl Buddy Mergen (Diplomatic Response Squad (DRS) Station Chief)
[b]Chief of Ambassador's Security[/b]: Andres Lamar Buena (Ambassador Close Protection Unit Chief)
[b]Ambassador's Secretary[/b]: Ms Rosetta Natosha Frenzel
[b]Counselor (Political)[/b]: Ms Kara Josphine Prest
[b]Counsellor (Energy)[/b]:  Levi Jerrell Camfield
[b]Counsellor (Development Assistance)[/b]:  Ms Jacqueline Gertrudis Bayles
[b]First Secretary (Political Affairs, Human Rights)[/b]: Adam Brendan Cordeiro
[b]First Secretary (UN/Humanitarian Affairs/Gender)[/b]:  Ms Gail Georgeanna Gronitz
[b]Second Secretary (Administrative)[/b]:  Dan Vicente Bergsjo
[b]Third Secretary (Administration & Finance)[/b]: Ms Rene Yukiko Deland
[b]Defense Attaché[/b]:Colonel Geoffrey Sammie Mixson, Atok Army
[b]Immigration Attaché[/b]: Ms Johnnie Veronique Bartolome
[b]Trade Attaché[/b]:  Grant Garrett Geren
[b]Archives and Visa Attaché[/b]: [i]None[/i]
[b]Receptionist[/b]: Ms Tami Britteny Mavai
[b]Driver[/b]: Julius Alberto Bliler
[/list][/spoiler]



[*]Ambassador Mark Antony Moses to [nation]Military Democracy of Birtonia[/nation]
Ambassador Moses, 50, formerly serve as Head of Consul at our embassy in Republic of Astana. He obtain master in International Studies from University of Groverthor Mills. Prior to this he was Emirate Intelligence Agency (EIA) operative at numerous foreign location.
[spoiler=Detail][b]Service Staff:[/b]
[list]
[b]Head of Consul of Staff[/b]:    Foster Buczko
[b]Deputy Head of Consul of Staff[/b]:  Ms Julia Booker Cathey
[b]Ambassador Designate[/b]: [i]None[/i]
[b]Chief of Embassy Security[/b]: Jules Cerrato (Diplomatic Response Squad (DRS) Station Chief)
[b]Chief of Ambassador's Security[/b]: Ramon Hipolito Konopnicki (Ambassador Close Protection Unit Chief)
[b]Ambassador's Secretary[/b]: Ms Frances Ronzoni
[b]Counselor (Political)[/b]: Jospeh Hillin
[b]Counsellor (Energy)[/b]:  Ms Nora Hagen
[b]Counsellor (Development Assistance)[/b]:  Ms Avery Kanae
[b]First Secretary (Political Affairs, Human Rights)[/b]: Silas Giczewski
[b]First Secretary (UN/Humanitarian Affairs/Gender)[/b]:  Daron Bindel
[b]Second Secretary (Administrative)[/b]:  Nestor Vandebrake
[b]Third Secretary (Administration & Finance)[/b]: Ms Tanya King Blyden
[b]Defense Attaché[/b]:Air Force Colonel Nathanial Muscat, Atok AF
[b]Immigration Attaché[/b]: Hollis Stevick
[b]Trade Attaché[/b]:  Blaine Terpstra
[b]Archives and Visa Attaché[/b]: [i]None[/i]
[b]Receptionist[/b]: Ms Susan Anibal Oregan
[b]Driver[/b]: Jefferey Oliger
[/list][/spoiler]
[*]Ambassador Allen Andy Silguero to [nation]New Metropolitan France[/nation]
Ambassador Silguero, 49, formerly serve as Head of Consul at Atok embassy in The Republic of Aerolah. He obtain master in Business Studies from Northeastern Royalpalm University.
[spoiler=Detail][b]Service Staff:[/b]
[list]
[b]Head of Consul of Staff[/b]:    Zackary Akiereisen
[b]Deputy Head of Consul of Staff[/b]:  Wilford Polkinghorn
[b]Ambassador Designate[/b]: [i]None[/i]
[b]Chief of Embassy Security[/b]: Edmundo Shillingford (Diplomatic Response Squad (DRS) Station Chief)
[b]Chief of Ambassador's Security[/b]: Cortez Jacko (Ambassador Close Protection Unit Chief)
[b]Ambassador's Secretary[/b]: Ms Lisa Antione Guasp
[b]Counselor (Political)[/b]: Bud Luening
[b]Counsellor (Energy)[/b]:  Ms Tina Josue Bevevino
[b]Counsellor (Development Assistance)[/b]:  Ms Werner Level
[b]First Secretary (Political Affairs, Human Rights)[/b]: Russel Hanville
[b]First Secretary (UN/Humanitarian Affairs/Gender)[/b]: Bud Vandeputte
[b]Second Secretary (Administrative)[/b]:  Ms Jes Lino Wakayama
[b]Third Secretary (Administration & Finance)[/b]: Ms Arlen Keltz
[b]Defense Attaché[/b]:Air Force Colonel Daren Schuckman, Atok AF
[b]Immigration Attaché[/b]: Quinn Gallante
[b]Trade Attaché[/b]:  Lauren Newburg
[b]Archives and Visa Attaché[/b]: [i]None[/i]
[b]Receptionist[/b]: Ms Myles Fullwiler
[b]Driver[/b]: Bradly Strowder
[/list][/spoiler]


[*]Ambassador Trenton Ludemann to The Republic of [nation]Radiomatics Moorburgh[/nation]
Ambassador Ludemann, 44, formerly serve as Head of Consul at our embassy in Military Democracy of Birtonia
[spoiler=Detail][b]Service Staff:[/b]
[list]
[b]Head of Consul of Staff[/b]:    Eusebio Whedbee
[b]Deputy Head of Consul of Staff[/b]:  Normand Dunseith
[b]Ambassador Designate[/b]: [i]None[/i]
[b]Chief of Embassy Security[/b]: Mac Hanzlik (Diplomatic Response Squad (DRS) Station Chief)
[b]Chief of Ambassador's Security[/b]: Harlan Marcom (Ambassador Close Protection Unit Chief)
[b]Ambassador's Secretary[/b]: Ms Gail Timchula
[b]Counselor (Political)[/b]: Ms Carson Wengel
[b]Counsellor (Energy)[/b]:  Normand Mauzey
[b]Counsellor (Development Assistance)[/b]:  Lyndon Channer
[b]First Secretary (Political Affairs, Human Rights)[/b]: Ward Petrusky
[b]First Secretary (UN/Humanitarian Affairs/Gender)[/b]: Ms. Paris Servantez
[b]Second Secretary (Administrative)[/b]: Berry Lambdin
[b]Third Secretary (Administration & Finance)[/b]: Ms Germain Durall
[b]Defense Attaché[/b]:Colonel Donn Hoysradt, Atok Army
[b]Immigration Attaché[/b]: Johan Rognmo
[b]Trade Attaché[/b]:  Ms Royce Zable
[b]Archives and Visa Attaché[/b]: [i]None[/i]
[b]Receptionist[/b]: Ms Tracey Pegues
[b]Driver[/b]: Kirby Tamer
[/list][/spoiler]
[*]Ambassador Alfonso Ignacio Andon to Democratic Republic of [nation]Gandoor[/nation]
Mr Andon, 48 formerly serve as Head of Consul at our embassy in The New United Britsh Empire.
[spoiler=Detail][b]Service Staff:[/b]
[list]
[b]Head of Consul of Staff[/b]:    Marten Claygulchi
[b]Deputy Head of Consul of Staff[/b]:  Ms Linda Whiteshear
[b]Ambassador Designate[/b]: [i]None[/i]
[b]Chief of Embassy Security[/b]: James Mossward (Diplomatic Response Squad (DRS) Station Chief)
[b]Chief of Ambassador's Security[/b]: Tommy Rustshield (Ambassador Close Protection Unit Chief)
[b]Ambassador's Secretary[/b]: Ms Lea Swiftscar
[b]Counselor (Political)[/b]: Christopher Nightspell
[b]Counsellor (Energy)[/b]:  Lee Millhelm
[b]Counsellor (Development Assistance)[/b]:  Ms. Timmy Bleakcoast
[b]First Secretary (Political Affairs, Human Rights)[/b]: Ron Westpost
[b]First Secretary (UN/Humanitarian Affairs/Gender)[/b]: Ms. Juanita Thornvault
[b]Second Secretary (Administrative)[/b]: Bob Ravenpeak
[b]Third Secretary (Administration & Finance)[/b]: Ms Anita Fairwatch
[b]Defense Attaché[/b]:Maritime Colonel Perry Roguehelm, Atok Navy
[b]Immigration Attaché[/b]: Ms June Goldmore
[b]Trade Attaché[/b]:  Gustavus Lakestrand
[b]Archives and Visa Attaché[/b]: [i]None[/i]
[b]Receptionist[/b]: Ms Nina Bearwall
[b]Driver[/b]: Alan Moonfield
[/list][/spoiler]

[*]Ambassador Jimmie Van Mohorovich to Kingdom of [nation]Thousandsuns[/nation]
Ambassador Van Mohorovich, 49 formerly serve as Head of Consul at our embassy in The Democratic Republic of the Tongkang Pechah.
[spoiler=Detail][b]Service Staff:[/b]
[list]
[b]Head of Consul of Staff[/b]:    Arthur Atwood
[b]Deputy Head of Consul of Staff[/b]:  Phillip Fairisles
[b]Ambassador Designate[/b]: [i]None[/i]
[b]Chief of Embassy Security[/b]: Jasper Kaylock (Diplomatic Response Squad (DRS) Station Chief)
[b]Chief of Ambassador's Security[/b]: Franklin Lockridge (Ambassador Close Protection Unit Chief)
[b]Ambassador's Secretary[/b]: Ms Francesca Whitehall
[b]Counselor (Political)[/b]: Ms Camelia Jenkings
[b]Counsellor (Energy)[/b]:  Darby Winston
[b]Counsellor (Development Assistance)[/b]:  Ms. Geraldine Rafferty
[b]First Secretary (Political Affairs, Human Rights)[/b]: Brock Landon
[b]First Secretary (UN/Humanitarian Affairs/Gender)[/b]: Remington Meyer
[b]Second Secretary (Administrative)[/b]: Ms. Tiffany Farraday
[b]Third Secretary (Administration & Finance)[/b]: Ms Victoria Dixon
[b]Defense Attaché[/b]: Colonel Angus Ormond, Atok Army
[b]Immigration Attaché[/b]: Lucas Claymoore
[b]Trade Attaché[/b]:  Levi Darcey
[b]Archives and Visa Attaché[/b]: [i]None[/i]
[b]Receptionist[/b]: Ms Lisa Bremen
[b]Driver[/b]: Joe Brighton
[/list][/spoiler]
[*]Ambassador Lee Tradesburg to [nation]Hundredstar[/nation]
Ambassador Lee Tradesburg, 52 formerly serve as Head of Consul at our embassy in Kholodvia.
[spoiler=Detail][b]Service Staff:[/b]
[list]
[b]Head of Consul of Staff[/b]:    Abbington Cook
[b]Deputy Head of Consul of Staff[/b]:  Elliott Ryder
[b]Ambassador Designate[/b]: [i]None[/i]
[b]Chief of Embassy Security[/b]: Remington Edison (Diplomatic Response Squad (DRS) Station Chief)
[b]Chief of Ambassador's Security[/b]: Ms. Vivienne Mumford (Ambassador Close Protection Unit Chief)
[b]Ambassador's Secretary[/b]: Ms Rosabella Cummings
[b]Counselor (Political)[/b]: Zacharias Damon-Cowles
[b]Counsellor (Energy)[/b]:  Carter Barrington
[b]Counsellor (Development Assistance)[/b]:  Ms. Evangeline St.Claire
[b]First Secretary (Political Affairs, Human Rights)[/b]: Ms. Cathleen Danvers
[b]First Secretary (UN/Humanitarian Affairs/Gender)[/b]: Jeremy Stoneshire
[b]Second Secretary (Administrative)[/b]: Clark McLeod
[b]Third Secretary (Administration & Finance)[/b]: Ms Clementine Atwood
[b]Defense Attaché[/b]: Colonel Geoffrey Richmond, Atok Air Force
[b]Immigration Attaché[/b]: Orson Ashton
[b]Trade Attaché[/b]:  Ms. Phillipa Edison
[b]Archives and Visa Attaché[/b]: [i]None[/i]
[b]Receptionist[/b]: Ms Rose Winchester
[b]Driver[/b]: Nicholas Alnwick
[/list][/spoiler]
[*]Ambassador Kerry Sheree Naud to [nation]Sekangkang Kera[/nation]
Ambassador Kerry Sheree Naud, 50 formerly serve as Head of Consul at our embassy in Benjamin Mark.
[spoiler=Detail][b]Service Staff:[/b]
[list]
[b]Head of Consul of Staff[/b]:    Ben Spearmoor
[b]Deputy Head of Consul of Staff[/b]:  Ms. Ronie Holmgarden
[b]Ambassador Designate[/b]: [i]None[/i]
[b]Chief of Embassy Security[/b]: James Goldgrass (Diplomatic Response Squad (DRS) Station Chief)
[b]Chief of Ambassador's Security[/b]: Owen Gravehammer (Ambassador Close Protection Unit Chief)
[b]Ambassador's Secretary[/b]: Ms Iza Volmann
[b]Counselor (Political)[/b]: Ms. June Besscourts
[b]Counsellor (Energy)[/b]:  Jack Flagwerks
[b]Counsellor (Development Assistance)[/b]:  Ms. Farah von Dressmohler
[b]First Secretary (Political Affairs, Human Rights)[/b]: Ian Guardfjords
[b]First Secretary (UN/Humanitarian Affairs/Gender)[/b]: Roy Ironfarms
[b]Second Secretary (Administrative)[/b]: Dean Stephollier
[b]Third Secretary (Administration & Finance)[/b]: Ms Jess Royalwicks
[b]Defense Attaché[/b]: Colonel Benson Attmore, Atok Air Force
[b]Immigration Attaché[/b]: Ms. Pamela Innbrucks
[b]Trade Attaché[/b]:  Kevin de Gooseberg
[b]Archives and Visa Attaché[/b]: [i]None[/i]
[b]Receptionist[/b]: Ms Lia Denhamm
[b]Driver[/b]: Bob Willbury
[/list][/spoiler]

[*]Ambassador Alicia Clausvermont to [nation]Jeltronia[/nation]
Ambassador Ms. Alicia Clausvermont, 41 formerly serve as our Senior Researcher at Ministry of Foreign Affair
[spoiler=Detail][b]Service Staff:[/b]
[list]
[b]Head of Consul of Staff[/b]:    Eric Browtow
[b]Deputy Head of Consul of Staff[/b]:  Ms. Janis Holmgreen
[b]Ambassador Designate[/b]: [i]None[/i]
[b]Chief of Embassy Security[/b]: Petr Pollsberg (Diplomatic Response Squad (DRS) Station Chief)
[b]Chief of Ambassador's Security[/b]: Clark von Themnis (Ambassador Close Protection Unit Chief)
[b]Ambassador's Secretary[/b]: Ms Karen Hougmann
[b]Counselor (Political)[/b]: Ms. Farah Goldcutts
[b]Counsellor (Energy)[/b]:  Lee Montaser
[b]Counsellor (Development Assistance)[/b]:  Ms. Jane Flockweather
[b]First Secretary (Political Affairs, Human Rights)[/b]: Hanry Wittmaker
[b]First Secretary (UN/Humanitarian Affairs/Gender)[/b]: Sean Rushweber
[b]Second Secretary (Administrative)[/b]: Roy Jackwilsher
[b]Third Secretary (Administration & Finance)[/b]: Ms Nina Tinderwood
[b]Defense Attaché[/b]: Colonel Rick Stormweather, Atok Army
[b]Immigration Attaché[/b]: Ms. Cass Eagleburry
[b]Trade Attaché[/b]:  Luther Muthis
[b]Archives and Visa Attaché[/b]: [i]None[/i]
[b]Receptionist[/b]: Ms Kate Solbine
[b]Driver[/b]: Alan Cathshaws
[/list][/spoiler]
[*]Ambassador Rabbeca Wintmaster - Ambassador to [nation]Stevencousin[/nation]
Ms. Wintmaster, 48 was formerly serve as Sr. Foreign Traffic Analyst at Emirate Intelligence Agency (EIA)
[spoiler=Detail][b]Service Staff:[/b]
[list]
[b]Head of Consul of Staff[/b]:  Fletcher Gorrham
[b]Deputy Head of Consul of Staff[/b]: Kevin Gaspark
[b]Ambassador Designate[/b]: [i]None[/i]
[b]Chief of Embassy Security[/b]: Stuart Pilbay (Diplomatic Response Squad (DRS) Station Chief)
[b]Chief of Ambassador's Security[/b]: Lee Vassa (Ambassador Close Protection Unit Chief)
[b]Ambassador's Secretary[/b]: Ms Nina Eaglerood
[b]Counselor (Political)[/b]: Mark Rustpool
[b]Counsellor (Energy)[/b]: Ms. Halen Housebreak
[b]Counsellor (Development Assistance)[/b]: Jackson Inns
[b]First Secretary (Political Affairs, Human Rights)[/b]: Ms Rossane Kingmaker
[b]First Secretary (UN/Humanitarian Affairs/Gender)[/b]: Ms. Pamela Bylong
[b]Second Secretary (Administrative)[/b]:  Andrew Saturday
[b]Third Secretary (Administration & Finance)[/b]: Roman Ogarski
[b]Defense Attaché[/b]: Colonel Jennifer Kidd, Atok Army
[b]Immigration Attaché[/b]: Ms Laura Heathworth
[b]Trade Attaché[/b]:  Stan Collincourt
[b]Archives and Visa Attaché[/b]: [i]None[/i]
[b]Receptionist[/b]: Ms Jean Darkworth
[b]Driver[/b]: Paul Fisk
[/list][/spoiler]
[*]Ambassador Lisa Hexmouth- Ambassador to [nation]Darul Takzim[/nation]
Ms. Hexmouth, 47 was formerly serve as Deputy Chair, Atok Tourist Development Commission
[spoiler=Detail][b]Service Staff:[/b]
[list]
[b]Head of Consul of Staff[/b]:  Jex Marham
[b]Deputy Head of Consul of Staff[/b]: Lee Fortkillen
[b]Ambassador Designate[/b]: [i]None[/i]
[b]Chief of Embassy Security[/b]: Jeff Sillmarket(Diplomatic Response Squad (DRS) Station Chief)
[b]Chief of Ambassador's Security[/b]: Keith Omeroon(Ambassador Close Protection Unit Chief)
[b]Ambassador's Secretary[/b]: Ms Alice Poolbranch
[b]Counselor (Political)[/b]: Ms Halen Juliansson
[b]Counsellor (Energy)[/b]: Mike Roysteen
[b]Counsellor (Development Assistance)[/b]: Lew Hermon
[b]First Secretary (Political Affairs, Human Rights)[/b]: Ms Liz Floomer
[b]First Secretary (UN/Humanitarian Affairs/Gender)[/b]: Rodney Fluski
[b]Second Secretary (Administrative)[/b]:  John Redspear
[b]Third Secretary (Administration & Finance)[/b]: Ms Lisa Turnmills
[b]Defense Attaché[/b]: Colonel Alex Hoodmarks, Atok Army
[b]Immigration Attaché[/b]: Ms Jamey Oxbailey
[b]Trade Attaché[/b]:  Ryan Vellaman
[b]Archives and Visa Attaché[/b]: [i]None[/i]
[b]Receptionist[/b]: Ms Ondrea Offtun
[b]Driver[/b]: Lee Mortmen
[/list][/spoiler]

[*]Ambassador Lt. General (Ret.) Billy V. de Garthien- Ambassador to [nation]Dorsche[/nation]
General de Garthien is formally serve as Army Inspector General
[spoiler=Detail][b]Service Staff:[/b]
[list]
[b]Head of Consul of Staff[/b]:  Ken Latham
[b]Deputy Head of Consul of Staff[/b]: Ms. Milla Folbetgh
[b]Ambassador Designate[/b]: [i]None[/i]
[b]Chief of Embassy Security[/b]: Owen Ringmaster (Diplomatic Response Squad (DRS) Station Chief)
[b]Chief of Ambassador's Security[/b]: Tim Loofman (Ambassador Close Protection Unit Chief)
[b]Ambassador's Secretary[/b]: Ms Julia Deroav
[b]Counselor (Political)[/b]: Alex Fukinskev
[b]Counsellor (Energy)[/b]: Ms. Ronnie Harpmaker
[b]Counsellor (Development Assistance)[/b]: Dexter Lew
[b]First Secretary (Political Affairs, Human Rights)[/b]: Ms June Doorstop
[b]First Secretary (UN/Humanitarian Affairs/Gender)[/b]: Jeff Handermills
[b]Second Secretary (Administrative)[/b]:  Paul Gothergates
[b]Third Secretary (Administration & Finance)[/b]: Ms Nia Langston
[b]Defense Attaché[/b]: Colonel Benjamin Piller, Atok Army
[b]Immigration Attaché[/b]: Rodney Haxter
[b]Trade Attaché[/b]:  Ms. Pamela Inns
[b]Archives and Visa Attaché[/b]: [i]None[/i]
[b]Receptionist[/b]: Ms Kiera Kilenhound
[b]Driver[/b]: Derry Figerhurst
[/list][/spoiler]

[*]Dr. Edward Scullos Barnbridge, Ambassador to [nation]Priangan[/nation]
Dr. Barnbridge formerly serves as our ambassador to [nation]The Most Holy Electric Empire[/nation]. Dr Barnbridge was born January 3, 1958 in Stowshaw. Founder of the Barnbridge Group, Barnbridge built a fortune on the non-ferrous metals industry and organic food-products. Close friend to President Florin.
[spoiler=Detail][b]Service Staff:[/b]
[list]
[b]Head of Consul of Staff[/b]:  Brandon Vaux
[b]Deputy Head of Consul of Staff[/b]:  Ms. Cicero Catling
[b]Ambassador Designate[/b]: [i]None[/i]
[b]Chief of Embassy Security[/b]:  Gallus Antony(Diplomatic Response Squad (DRS) Station Chief)
[b]Chief of Ambassador's Security[/b]: Flavius DeBoys (Ambassador Close Protection Unit Chief)
[b]Ambassador's Secretary[/b]: Ms Olivier Montgomery
[b]Counselor (Political)[/b]: Ms Lea La Pucelle
[b]Counsellor (Energy)[/b]:  Fortinbras Bardolph
[b]Counsellor (Development Assistance)[/b]: Watson Holt
[b]First Secretary (Political Affairs, Human Rights)[/b]: Archie Winfield
[b]First Secretary (UN/Humanitarian Affairs/Gender)[/b]: Maxwell Larson
[b]Second Secretary (Administrative)[/b]:  Ms Jenna Jinxser
[b]Third Secretary (Administration & Finance)[/b]: Humphrey Montcroix
[b]Defense Attaché[/b]: Colonel Watson Pattinson, Atok Army
[b]Immigration Attaché[/b]:Ms Alastair Finn
[b]Trade Attaché[/b]:  Ralph Hillingham
[b]Archives and Visa Attaché[/b]: [i]None[/i]
[b]Receptionist[/b]: Ms Julia Hogan
[b]Driver[/b]: Edmund Breckenridge
[/list][/spoiler]
[hr]
[*]Lt Colonel Kenneth Lawson Birdlove - Ambassador to [nation]Khantari[/nation]
Lt Colonel Birdlove, 41 was former C.O. President Guard Regiment, 1st Battalion
[spoiler=Detail][b]Service Staff:[/b]
[list]
[b]Head of Consul of Staff[/b]:  Ms Lucille Margarite Fancher
[b]Deputy Head of Consul of Staff[/b]: Salvador Bennie Barne
[b]Ambassador Designate[/b]: [i]None[/i]
[b]Chief of Embassy Security[/b]: Eduardo Major Robinsons (Diplomatic Response Squad (DRS) Station Chief)
[b]Chief of Ambassador's Security[/b]: Cody Tyree Tointon (Ambassador Close Protection Unit Chief)
[b]Ambassador's Secretary[/b]: Ms Norma Arica Creekmur
[b]Counselor (Political)[/b]: Alejandro Robt Nee
[b]Counsellor (Energy)[/b]: Maude Annis Stankey
[b]Counsellor (Development Assistance)[/b]: Stephen Jeramy Osawa
[b]First Secretary (Political Affairs, Human Rights)[/b]: Ms Katie Avery Brandley
[b]First Secretary (UN/Humanitarian Affairs/Gender)[/b]: Timothy McKinley Formberg
[b]Second Secretary (Administrative)[/b]:  Ms Melanie Sandee Briede
[b]Third Secretary (Administration & Finance)[/b]: Randolph Diego Sprayberry
[b]Defense Attaché[/b]: Colonel Raymond Emaanual Kenndey, Atok Army
[b]Immigration Attaché[/b]: Ms Claudette Jesusita Landess
[b]Trade Attaché[/b]:  Ms Kara Janeth Dupee
[b]Archives and Visa Attaché[/b]: [i]None[/i]
[b]Receptionist[/b]: Ms Marie Torri Furuta
[b]Driver[/b]: Andrew Hunter Stadden
[/list][/spoiler]

[*]Ms Alice Parkstone, Ambassador to [nation]Slivery[/nation] 
Ms Parkstone, 43, Former senior vice-president and head of global sales and marketing at the country's largest airport equipment firm, Ridgerham International
[spoiler=Detail][b]Service Staff:[/b]
[list]
[b]Head of Consul of Staff[/b]:  Fernando Alec Humston
[b]Deputy Head of Consul of Staff[/b]: Brett Carmen Rine
[b]Ambassador Designate[/b]: [i]None[/i]
[b]Chief of Embassy Security[/b]: Joe Endy Fleetwood (Diplomatic Response Squad (DRS) Station Chief)
[b]Chief of Ambassador's Security[/b]: Mark Emanuel Hersch (Ambassador Close Protection Unit Chief)
[b]Ambassador's Secretary[/b]: Ms Bertha Rhiannon Skupski
[b]Counselor (Political)[/b]: Ms Isabelle Jaqueline Laro
[b]Counsellor (Energy)[/b]: Ms Tabitha Bell Buckmille
[b]Counsellor (Development Assistance)[/b]: Gilbert Monte Sedy
[b]First Secretary (Political Affairs, Human Rights)[/b]: Ms Marcia Precious McAmeen
[b]First Secretary (UN/Humanitarian Affairs/Gender)[/b]: Dwayne Connie Nittler
[b]Second Secretary (Administrative)[/b]:  Ms Shelly Maud Canova
[b]Third Secretary (Administration & Finance)[/b]: Gregory Rosendo Hogsed
[b]Defense Attaché[/b]: Colonel Christopher Loyd Kone, Atok Army
[b]Immigration Attaché[/b]: Ms Bettie Josefine Geagan
[b]Trade Attaché[/b]:  Samuel Numbos Borrero
[b]Archives and Visa Attaché[/b]: [i]None[/i]
[b]Receptionist[/b]: Ms Keri Myrtis Bartholemew
[b]Driver[/b]: Jerome Octavio Ventress
[/list][/spoiler]

[*]Mr Greg Chynoweth, Ambassador to [nation]Republic of Astana[/nation]
Mr Chynoweth, 49, was former Mayor of Groverthor Mills
[spoiler=Detail][b]Service Staff:[/b]
[list]
[b]Head of Consul of Staff[/b]:  Arturo Dee Patel
[b]Deputy Head of Consul of Staff[/b]:  Carl H Gillespie
[b]Ambassador Designate[/b]: [i]None[/i]
[b]Chief of Embassy Security[/b]: Brendan Julian Knight (Diplomatic Response Squad (DRS) Station Chief)
[b]Chief of Ambassador's Security[/b]: Harris Leopoldo Lamb (Ambassador Close Protection Unit Chief)
[b]Ambassador's Secretary[/b]: Ms Toby Hodge Liamston
[b]Counselor (Political)[/b]: Emmitt Peter Harrell
[b]Counsellor (Energy)[/b]:  Broderick V Hahn
[b]Counsellor (Development Assistance)[/b]: Marc Everett Miller
[b]First Secretary (Political Affairs, Human Rights)[/b]: Joaquin Johnie Rodgers
[b]First Secretary (UN/Humanitarian Affairs/Gender)[/b]: Kurtis Carlo Lester
[b]Second Secretary (Administrative)[/b]:  Ms Pam S Saltshire
[b]Third Secretary (Administration & Finance)[/b]: Leo Statham
[b]Defense Attaché[/b]: Aviation Colonel James T Wedrook, Atok Air Force
[b]Immigration Attaché[/b]:Taylor Irvin Houston
[b]Trade Attaché[/b]:  Thomas Keven Alford
[b]Archives and Visa Attaché[/b]: [i]None[/i]
[b]Receptionist[/b]: Ms Rima K Longfosch
[b]Driver[/b]: Jack Archie Ward
[/list][/spoiler]

[*]Ms Angel Hewatt, Ambassador to [nation]The New United Britsh Empire[/nation]
Ms Hewatt, 50, was former Mayor of Lower Kidflite
[spoiler=Detail][b]Service Staff:[/b]
[list]
[b]Head of Consul of Staff[/b]:  Ms Myra Augusta Rydberg
[b]Deputy Head of Consul of Staff[/b]:  Scott Loyd Spaman
[b]Ambassador Designate[/b]: [i]None[/i]
[b]Chief of Embassy Security[/b]: Leroy Loren Gelabert (Diplomatic Response Squad (DRS) Station Chief)
[b]Chief of Ambassador's Security[/b]: Gregory Houston Schieler (Ambassador Close Protection Unit Chief)
[b]Ambassador's Secretary[/b]: Ms Genevieve Louann Hader
[b]Counselor (Political)[/b]: Clifford Harland Maertz
[b]Counsellor (Energy)[/b]: Ms Elsa Mahalia Novy
[b]Counsellor (Development Assistance)[/b]: Ms Marion Deandre Sartwell
[b]First Secretary (Political Affairs, Human Rights)[/b]:  Terrance Andy Medas
[b]First Secretary (UN/Humanitarian Affairs/Gender)[/b]: Arthur Conrad Bahde
[b]Second Secretary (Administrative)[/b]:  Pablo Mythshear
[b]Third Secretary (Administration & Finance)[/b]: Ms Kelly Candance Anne
[b]Defense Attaché[/b]: Colonel Adam Bo Schwingler, Atok Army
[b]Immigration Attaché[/b]: Ms Lucy Beatris Geter
[b][strike]Integration[/strike] Trade Attaché:[/b]  Horace Belmont
[b]Archives and Visa Attaché[/b]: [i]None[/i]
[b]Receptionist[/b]: Ms Mary Carlotta Garrick
[b]Driver[/b]: Matthew Jimlov
[/list][/spoiler]

[*]Air Brigadier General Wilmer Avery, Atok Air Force, Ambassador to The Double State of [nation]Hyfling [/nation]
Air Brigadier General Avery, 50 formerly Chief of Reserve, Atok Air Force
[spoiler=Detail][b]Service Staff:[/b]
[list]
[b]Head of Consul of Staff[/b]:  Ms Sandy Neva Kurant
[b]Deputy Head of Consul of Staff[/b]:  Joseph Noah Irzyk
[b]Ambassador Designate[/b]: [i]None[/i]
[b]Chief of Embassy Security[/b]: Matt Newton Telles (Diplomatic Response Squad (DRS) Station Chief)
[b]Chief of Ambassador's Security[/b]: Ted Kelley Aluqdah (Ambassador Close Protection Unit Chief)
[b]Ambassador's Secretary[/b]: Ms Doreen Destiny Lipper
[b]Counselor (Political)[/b]: Ms Imogene Lorna Naz
[b]Counsellor (Energy)[/b]:  Marshall Monty Liebrecht
[b]Counsellor (Development Assistance)[/b]: Lois Nona Capaldo
[b]First Secretary (Political Affairs, Human Rights)[/b]: Ms Loren Austin Sondles
[b]First Secretary (UN/Humanitarian Affairs/Gender)[/b]: Ms Tricia Dodie Chrzan
[b]Second Secretary (Administrative)[/b]:  Marcus Stefan Zinner
[b]Third Secretary (Administration & Finance)[/b]: Juan Arron Bossey
[b]Defense Attaché[/b]:Maritime Colonel Steve Eloy Alberson, Atok Navy
[b]Immigration Attaché[/b]:Ms Betty Daphine Baris
[b]Trade Attaché[/b]:  Harry Will Frondorf
[b]Archives and Visa Attaché[/b]: [i]None[/i]
[b]Receptionist[/b]: Ms Shelia Florentina Crumlish
[b]Driver[/b]: Edie M Pasche
[/list][/spoiler]

[*]Vacant, Ambassador to The Confederated Republics of the [nation]The Most Holy Electric Empire[/nation]
[spoiler=Detail][b]Service Staff:[/b]
[list]
[b]Head of Consul of Staff[/b]:  Joe Adolfo Markins
[b]Deputy Head of Consul of Staff[/b]:  Ms Claudia Jenee Vinger
[b]Ambassador Designate[/b]: [i]None[/i]
[b]Chief of Embassy Security[/b]: Alfred Caleb Ausley (Diplomatic Response Squad (DRS) Station Chief)
[b]Chief of Ambassador's Security[/b]: Alejandro Valentine Klunder (Ambassador Close Protection Unit Chief)
[b]Ambassador's Secretary[/b]: Ms Katie Leontine Wanous
[b]Counselor (Political)[/b]: Kelley Nelly Finklea
[b]Counsellor (Energy)[/b]:  Jerome Marlin Quillian
[b]Counsellor (Development Assistance)[/b]: Russell Octavio Omersa
[b]First Secretary (Political Affairs, Human Rights)[/b]: Ms Chelsea Larue Frees
[b]First Secretary (UN/Humanitarian Affairs/Gender)[/b]: Frederick Alexis Leck
[b]Second Secretary (Administrative)[/b]:  Ms Annie Lavern Gums
[b]Third Secretary (Administration & Finance)[/b]: Melvin Gaston Gonzales
[b]Defense Attaché[/b]:Maritime Colonel Stuart Mitchell Nye, Atok Navy
[b]Immigration Attaché[/b]:Clinton Warner Patches
[b]Trade Attaché[/b]:  Kirk Tracy Kammerdiener
[b]Archives and Visa Attaché[/b]: [i]None[/i]
[b]Receptionist[/b]: Ms Lindsay Kenyetta Dubej
[b]Driver[/b]: Jacob Bryce Dicola
[/list][/spoiler]

[*]Mr Quinn Lawson Kreigberg (Ambassador to [nation=Ile de Cuivre])
Quinn Lawson Kreigberg is the President and Chief Operating Officer of Sloane International Plc, he holds a bachelor of commerce degree from the University of Groverthor Mills.
[spoiler=Detail][b]Service Staff:[/b]
[list]
[b]Head of Consul of Staff[/b]:  Trevor Sydney Bowden
[b]Deputy Head of Consul of Staff[/b]:  Ms Latonya Dannie Hellard
[b]Ambassador Designate[/b]: [i]None[/i]
[b]Chief of Embassy Security[/b]: Lewis Heriberto Cappa (Diplomatic Response Squad (DRS) Station Chief)
[b]Chief of Ambassador's Security[/b]: Rodolfo Cedrick Moradian (Ambassador Close Protection Unit Chief)
[b]Ambassador's Secretary[/b]: Ms Gladys Marilou Bosak
[b]Counselor (Political)[/b]: Steven Harlan Clendenin
[b]Counsellor (Energy)[/b]:  Bob Reed Kamna
[b]Counsellor (Development Assistance)[/b]: Ms Misty Cher Sarcone
[b]First Secretary (Political Affairs, Human Rights)[/b]: Ms Marianne Leila Pavey
[b]First Secretary (UN/Humanitarian Affairs/Gender)[/b]: Bryan Clay Moskwa
[b]Second Secretary (Administrative)[/b]:  Ms Myra Dorie Rosca
[b]Third Secretary (Administration & Finance)[/b]: Donald Emory Minkowitz
[b]Defense Attaché[/b]:Aviation Colonel Javier Leigh Detullio, Atok Air Force
[b]Immigration Attaché[/b]:Ms Olivia Junie Rattana
[b]Trade Attaché[/b]:  Jordan Bob Sines
[b]Archives and Visa Attaché[/b]: [i]None[/i]
[b]Receptionist[/b]: Ms Eloise Daine Goldfield
[b]Driver[/b]: Lionel Brendon Eller
[/list][/spoiler]

[*]Mrs Rachel Floran Decuzzia (Ambassador to The United Kingdom of [nation]Winovia[/nation]) 
Mrs Decuzzia, is Matt Unosa Media Ltd vice president for Marketing Communications. In this position, she is responsible for marketing communications and media, pricing, incentives and model line / product marketing with focus on revenue growth and profit generation for the Matt Unosa Media and its dealer network. 
[spoiler=Detail][b]Service Staff:[/b]
[list]
[b]Head of Consul of Staff[/b]:  Lee Emil Byethor
[b]Deputy Head of Consul of Staff[/b]:  Albert Jewel Sharpey
[b]Ambassador Designate[/b]: [i]None[/i]
[b]Chief of Embassy Security[/b]: Phillip Jessie Desormeau (Diplomatic Response Squad (DRS) Station Chief)
[b]Chief of Ambassador's Security[/b]: Harold Olin Yan (Ambassador Close Protection Unit Chief)
[b]Ambassador's Secretary[/b]: Ms Olga Kelsie Kimball
[b]Counselor (Political)[/b]: Justin Vaughn Mickell
[b]Counsellor (Energy)[/b]:  Geoffrey Cruz Tamashiro
[b]Counsellor (Development Assistance)[/b]: Ms Brittany Cristi Saeli
[b]First Secretary (Political Affairs, Human Rights)[/b]: Ms Kim Myrta Hollier
[b]First Secretary (UN/Humanitarian Affairs/Gender)[/b]: Ms Jane Patrina Herta
[b]Second Secretary (Administrative)[/b]:  Joshua Alonso Saik
[b]Third Secretary (Administration & Finance)[/b]: Ms Ira Brady Espinal
[b]Defense Attaché[/b]:Colonel Eric Rayford Farmar, Atok Army
[b]Immigration Attaché[/b]:Ms Delores Dion Solverud
[b]Trade Attaché[/b]:  Wade Eduardo Ficht
[b]Archives and Visa Attaché[/b]: [i]None[/i]
[b]Receptionist[/b]: Ms Johanna Cuc Stutz
[b]Driver[/b]: Rickey Rob Crump
[/list][/spoiler]

[*]Ambassador Matthew Felton Sculley - Ambassador to [nation=Rarungan]. Mr Sculley formerly hold position as Head of Consul of Staff, Atok embassy at Moorburgh. He obtain Master in Maritime Engineering from Darlingaston Moors University.
[spoiler=Detail][b]Service Staff:[/b]
[list]
[b]Head of Consul of Staff[/b]:   Ms Kellie Bettye Antao
[b]Deputy Head of Consul of Staff[/b]:  Jesse Billie Christescu
[b]Ambassador Designate[/b]: [i]None[/i]
[b]Chief of Embassy Security[/b]: Matt Andre Salzano (Diplomatic Response Squad (DRS) Station Chief)
[b]Chief of Ambassador's Security[/b]: Rodney Britt Hoogland (Ambassador Close Protection Unit Chief)
[b]Ambassador's Secretary[/b]: Ms Cindy Estela Wheeless
[b]Counselor (Political)[/b]: Tony Cammy Tisdell
[b]Counsellor (Energy)[/b]:  Julio Buford Bauerlein
[b]Counsellor (Development Assistance)[/b]:  Ms Latonya Sydney Dingos
[b]First Secretary (Political Affairs, Human Rights)[/b]: Guy Dewey Pollins
[b]First Secretary (UN/Humanitarian Affairs/Gender)[/b]:  Matt Thad Lambdin
[b]Second Secretary (Administrative)[/b]:  Ms Kayla Shirlene Pagley
[b]Third Secretary (Administration & Finance)[/b]: Israel Guillermo Lukin
[b]Defense Attaché[/b]:Colonel Delbert Kenny Badon, Atok Army
[b]Immigration Attaché[/b]: Ms Lorene Bertie Busacca
[b]Trade Attaché[/b]:  Willie Daren Flexer
[b]Archives and Visa Attaché[/b]: [i]None[/i]
[b]Receptionist[/b]: Ms Mae Alyssa Siddon
[b]Driver[/b]: Edmund Jasper Cornelson
[/list][/spoiler]

[*]Ambassador Lt General Ivan Thredmills. - Ambassador to [nation=The Lunar Order]
Lt General Thredmills, 53 Former Deputy Director of Emirate Defense Intelligence Bureau (EDIB)
[spoiler=Detail][b]Service Staff:[/b]
[list]
[b]Head of Consul of Staff[/b]:    Herman Danial Crumb
[b]Deputy Head of Consul of Staff[/b]:  Ms Abigail Maricela Prus
[b]Ambassador Designate[/b]: [i]None[/i]
[b]Chief of Embassy Security[/b]: Sergio Donnie Backlund (Diplomatic Response Squad (DRS) Station Chief)
[b]Chief of Ambassador's Security[/b]: AJavier Grant Knazs (Ambassador Close Protection Unit Chief)
[b]Ambassador's Secretary[/b]: Ms Lenora Aracely Moller
[b]Counselor (Political)[/b]: Ronald Efrain Kist
[b]Counsellor (Energy)[/b]:  Ms Ana Audria Fernsler
[b]Counsellor (Development Assistance)[/b]:  Dominic Adalberto Byam
[b]First Secretary (Political Affairs, Human Rights)[/b]: Ms Rosa Delmy O'brien
[b]First Secretary (UN/Humanitarian Affairs/Gender)[/b]:  Ms Gail Georgeanna Gronitz
[b]Second Secretary (Administrative)[/b]:  Ms Terrence Isaiah Hughen
[b]Third Secretary (Administration & Finance)[/b]: Ms Sheri Adelina Wyborny
[b]Defense Attaché[/b]:Colonel Noel Coy Trusillo, Atok Army
[b]Immigration Attaché[/b]: Morris Ezra Gottsch
[b]Trade Attaché[/b]:  Ms Marsha Lynelle Gibala
[b]Archives and Visa Attaché[/b]: [i]None[/i]
[b]Receptionist[/b]: Ms Janie Omega Rice
[b]Driver[/b]: Miguel Humberto Seiwell
[/list][/spoiler]

[*]Ambassador Lisa von Thames - Ambassador to [nation]Islamic Republic Of Aceh[/nation]
Ambassador Lisa von Thames, 51 Former serve as CEO of Southern Dockyard - The Emirate of Atok government own shipbuilding conglomerate . Former Deputy Ministry of Education, Technologies & Industries
[spoiler=Detail][b]Service Staff:[/b]
[list]
[b]Head of Consul of Staff[/b]:    Leonardo Taves
[b]Deputy Head of Consul of Staff[/b]:  Normand Amake
[b]Ambassador Designate[/b]: [i]None[/i]
[b]Chief of Embassy Security[/b]: Maynard Vanstee (Diplomatic Response Squad (DRS) Station Chief)
[b]Chief of Ambassador's Security[/b]: Mitch Kuter (Ambassador Close Protection Unit Chief)
[b]Ambassador's Secretary[/b]: Virgilio Simenson
[b]Counselor (Political)[/b]:Ms Joan Hoeser
[b]Counsellor (Energy)[/b]:  Ms Sal Sorice
[b]Counsellor (Development Assistance)[/b]:  Edmundo Cahue
[b]First Secretary (Political Affairs, Human Rights)[/b]: Ben Tharmos
[b]First Secretary (UN/Humanitarian Affairs/Gender)[/b]:  Ms Joanne Leif Olejarz
[b]Second Secretary (Administrative)[/b]:  Mikel Yakelsson
[b]Third Secretary (Administration & Finance)[/b]: Ms Linda Hong Shuford
[b]Defense Attaché[/b]:Maritime Colonel Rueben Higginbotham, Atok Navy
[b]Immigration Attaché[/b]: Gregorio Sluski
[b]Trade Attaché[/b]:  Felton Looftingberg
[b]Archives and Visa Attaché[/b]: [i]None[/i]
[b]Receptionist[/b]: Ms Lisa Hartmen
[b]Driver[/b]: Nickolas Kreiman
[/list][/spoiler]

[*]Ambassador Larry Kauzler to [nation]HYDRA-Russian Empire[/nation]
Ambassador Kauzler, 50 formerly serve as Foreign Affair consultant to our Chief of Defense Force, prior to this, he was Head of Consul to our embassy at Alahana.
[spoiler=Detail][b]Service Staff:[/b]
[list]
[b]Head of Consul of Staff[/b]:    Miquel Partipilo
[b]Deputy Head of Consul of Staff[/b]:  Ms Camilla Ponsonby
[b]Ambassador Designate[/b]: [i]None[/i]
[b]Chief of Embassy Security[/b]: Granville Lettiere (Diplomatic Response Squad (DRS) Station Chief)
[b]Chief of Ambassador's Security[/b]: Lee Modesto Gravely (Ambassador Close Protection Unit Chief)
[b]Ambassador's Secretary[/b]: Ms Lia Heath Jackosno
[b]Counselor (Political)[/b]: Buck Stimler
[b]Counsellor (Energy)[/b]:  Ms Julia Booker Cathey
[b]Counsellor (Development Assistance)[/b]:  Ms Erin Mauter
[b]First Secretary (Political Affairs, Human Rights)[/b]: Isaias Kotzur
[b]First Secretary (UN/Humanitarian Affairs/Gender)[/b]:  Dario Pershing
[b]Second Secretary (Administrative)[/b]:  Ms Maria Asmus
[b]Third Secretary (Administration & Finance)[/b]: Elroy Fallone
[b]Defense Attaché[/b]:Colonel Francesco Bertha, Atok Army
[b]Immigration Attaché[/b]: Ms Michale Chavana
[b]Trade Attaché[/b]:  Jerrod Stamenov
[b]Archives and Visa Attaché[/b]: [i]None[/i]
[b]Receptionist[/b]: Ms Anna Korilov
[b]Driver[/b]: Wilmer Condray
[/list][/spoiler]

[*]Ambassador Major General Elliott Lagrave to [nation]Verdiga[/nation]
Ambassador Lagrave formerly CO of Atok's 106th Infantry Division (Reserve)
[spoiler=Detail][b]Service Staff:[/b]
[list]
[b]Head of Consul of Staff[/b]:    Parker Staneart
[b]Deputy Head of Consul of Staff[/b]:  Trent Uphaus
[b]Ambassador Designate[/b]: [i]None[/i]
[b]Chief of Embassy Security[/b]: Gerry Fuemmeler (Diplomatic Response Squad (DRS) Station Chief)
[b]Chief of Ambassador's Security[/b]: Edgardo Millam (Ambassador Close Protection Unit Chief)
[b]Ambassador's Secretary[/b]: Ms Juanita Lemuel Corrado
[b]Counselor (Political)[/b]: Frederic Karpinsky
[b]Counsellor (Energy)[/b]:  Ms Susan Hal Minder
[b]Counsellor (Development Assistance)[/b]:  Nestor Freidet
[b]First Secretary (Political Affairs, Human Rights)[/b]: Wiley Archbell
[b]First Secretary (UN/Humanitarian Affairs/Gender)[/b]: Ms. Anita Jamaal Mandala
[b]Second Secretary (Administrative)[/b]: Williams Poeppel
[b]Third Secretary (Administration & Finance)[/b]: Ms Sue Richie Spiliakos
[b]Defense Attaché[/b]:Colonel Parker Waldal, Atok Army
[b]Immigration Attaché[/b]: Wilford Mahli
[b]Trade Attaché[/b]:  Rocky Payer
[b]Archives and Visa Attaché[/b]: [i]None[/i]
[b]Receptionist[/b]: Ms Hollis Valdiviezo
[b]Driver[/b]: Nigel Beagan
[/list][/spoiler]
[*]Ambassador Carla Thommasen Killmoor to [nation]Kholodvia[/nation]
Ambassador Killmoor, 39, formerly serve as Deputy Director, Diplomatic Signal Service, Ministry of Foreign. Prior to this she was junior diplomatic staff at Atok Embassy in Bindu.
[spoiler=Detail][b]Service Staff:[/b]
[list]
[b]Head of Consul of Staff[/b]:     Ms Maria Scythe
[b]Deputy Head of Consul of Staff[/b]: Ron von Blissville
[b]Ambassador Designate[/b]: [i]None[/i]
[b]Chief of Embassy Security[/b]: Gary Necroshire (Diplomatic Response Squad (DRS) Station Chief)
[b]Chief of Ambassador's Security[/b]: Dean Vilewaters (Ambassador Close Protection Unit Chief)
[b]Ambassador's Secretary[/b]: Ms Linda Carthage
[b]Counselor (Political)[/b]: Ms. Linda Warguards
[b]Counsellor (Energy)[/b]:  Keith Abandale
[b]Counsellor (Development Assistance)[/b]:  Ms Niza Postville
[b]First Secretary (Political Affairs, Human Rights)[/b]: Ms Julie Edgetown
[b]First Secretary (UN/Humanitarian Affairs/Gender)[/b]: Ms. Susan Armagetown
[b]Second Secretary (Administrative)[/b]: Rick Scramton
[b]Third Secretary (Administration & Finance)[/b]: John Festerville
[b]Defense Attaché[/b]:Colonel Scott Victorville, Atok Army
[b]Immigration Attaché[/b]: Johansen Burnington
[b]Trade Attaché[/b]:  Me Barbara Defectown
[b]Archives and Visa Attaché[/b]: [i]None[/i]
[b]Receptionist[/b]: Ms Lia Zion
[b]Driver[/b]: Bob Crashmere
[/list][/spoiler]

[*]Vacant -  [nation]Switzerland and South Central Europe[/nation]
[spoiler=Detail][b]Service Staff:[/b]
[list]
[b]Head of Consul of Staff[/b]:    Maria Bonehand
[b]Deputy Head of Consul of Staff[/b]:  Ms June Oldholde
[b]Ambassador Designate[/b]: [i]None[/i]
[b]Chief of Embassy Security[/b]: Ben Scorchshear (Diplomatic Response Squad (DRS) Station Chief)
[b]Chief of Ambassador's Security[/b]: Scott Graychill (Ambassador Close Protection Unit Chief)
[b]Ambassador's Secretary[/b]: Ms Pauline Glimmeryard
[b]Counselor (Political)[/b]: John Farfrost
[b]Counsellor (Energy)[/b]:  Ms Tanya Chillcoast
[b]Counsellor (Development Assistance)[/b]:  Ms Killen Saltfort
[b]First Secretary (Political Affairs, Human Rights)[/b]: Ed Faywatch
[b]First Secretary (UN/Humanitarian Affairs/Gender)[/b]: Ms. Lia Frostgulch
[b]Second Secretary (Administrative)[/b]: Rick Scramton
[b]Third Secretary (Administration & Finance)[/b]: Mike Deepreach
[b]Defense Attaché[/b]:Colonel Leo Whitrun, Atok Army
[b]Immigration Attaché[/b]: Randy Mutespell
[b]Trade Attaché[/b]:  Me Barbara Defectown
[b]Archives and Visa Attaché[/b]: [i]None[/i]
[b]Receptionist[/b]: Ms Carla Littlehollow
[b]Driver[/b]: Larry Frostacre
[/list][/spoiler]

[*]Ambassador Kelvin Morris Wheelwright to Kingdom of [nation]Pemecutan[/nation]
Ambassador Wheelwright, 49 formerly serve as our Head of Consul at our embassy in The Republic of Renetopia
[i]Consulate[/i]
[list][*]Alangkadjeng -  Ms Nora Edguy
[*] Satria - Mr. Willie Riley McTiernan
[*] Kayumas - Ms Jude Erath[/list]
[spoiler=Detail][b]Service Staff:[/b]
[list]
[b]Head of Consul of Staff[/b]:    Asher Rutherford
[b]Deputy Head of Consul of Staff[/b]:  Cornelius Fitzgerald
[b]Ambassador Designate[/b]: [i]None[/i]
[b]Chief of Embassy Security[/b]: Jon-Piers Beaumont (Diplomatic Response Squad (DRS) Station Chief)
[b]Chief of Ambassador's Security[/b]: Ellis Lockhart (Ambassador Close Protection Unit Chief)
[b]Ambassador's Secretary[/b]: Ms Paulette Claymoore
[b]Counselor (Political)[/b]: Ms Cecelia Dandridge
[b]Counsellor (Energy)[/b]:  Mansfeild Frinton-Smith
[b]Counsellor (Development Assistance)[/b]:  Ms. Zara Bennet
[b]First Secretary (Political Affairs, Human Rights)[/b]: George Ryder
[b]First Secretary (UN/Humanitarian Affairs/Gender)[/b]: Bradley Larson
[b]Second Secretary (Administrative)[/b]: Ms. Laurel Wilde
[b]Third Secretary (Administration & Finance)[/b]: Ms Penelope Lamonia
[b]Defense Attaché[/b]:Maritime Colonel Gerard Sherington, Atok Navy
[b]Immigration Attaché[/b]: Ms Amelia Finn
[b]Trade Attaché[/b]:  Lawrence Valentino-Smith
[b]Archives and Visa Attaché[/b]: [i]None[/i]
[b]Receptionist[/b]: Ms Rosabella Darcey
[b]Driver[/b]: Augustus Upperton
[/list][/spoiler]
[hr]
[*]Mr Leland Gregorio Sakon (Ambassador to [url=http://www.nationstates.net/nation=atok/detail=factbook/id=196759]Konglomerat Regional Secretariat[/url])
Ambassador Sakon, is a career member of the Senior Foreign Service. Prior to assuming this position, Ambassador Sakon was Head, Policy & Planning Coordination Office, Konglomerat Regional Secretariat. Ambassador Sakon graduated from Baytonia College, earned his Masters in Business Administration from University of Groverthor Mills.
[*]Ms Marie Lavona Castagnola - The Konglomerat Region Ambassador to Indonesia
Ambassador Castagnola is a native of Doreter and holds a Bachelor of Arts degree from the Thurtory Center of International Studies at Univ. of Emirates Federal (UEF) and a Master of Physiology from Darlingaston Moors University (DMU) in Darlingaston Moors. Prior to her tour as ambassador, she was executive director of the Network of Empowerment of Women (NEOWOMEN), a nonprofit that promotes women’s rights in The Emirate of Atok .
[*]Mr Marcellus Truman Owens - The Konglomerat Region Ambassador to Repubblica Italiana
Ambassador Owens appointed by President of The Emirate of Atok to these job. Before these, Ambassador Owens was Deputy Minister I (Trade), The Emirate of Atok Ministry of Trade, Mines & Agricultural. He obtained his Bachelor’s Degree in Political Science from University of Groverthor Mills and his Masters Degree in Micro-Economical Science from Northeastern Royalpalm University.
[*]Ms Ambassador Iza Rodney Cromebergh - The Konglomerat Region Ambassador to Callington.
Ambassador Cromebergh is a native of Glospath Moors. She was born in 1955 and graduated from Darlingaston Moors University in 1977. After that, Ambassador Cromebergh had served for Foreign Affairs Ministry of The Emirate of Atok for almost 20 year from 1986 to 2005. From 2006 to 2010, She served as Under Secretary for Policy in Ministry of Foreign of The Emirate of Atok. In 2013 she became Konglomerat Region Ambassador to Callington.
[*]Ambassador Rudy Hondrew Kidley - The Konglomerat Region Ambassador to Benevolent Capitalism.
Ambassador Kidley formerly serve as Foreign Analyst Specialist, Emirate Intelligence Agency (EIA). He obtain master in Criminal Investigation from Northeastern Royalpalm University.
[*]Ambassador Mercedes Larissa Barritt - The Konglomerat Region Ambassador to Freedom Front
Ambassador Barritt formerly serve as Head of Consul of Staff in The Emirate of Atok at The People's Republic of Moorburgh. Prior these she was deputy mayor in Stowshaw.
[*]Ambassador Shaun Newton Droessler - The Konglomerat Region Ambassador to Imperial Empire of Eurosian
Ambassador Droessler formerly serve as Counselor (Political) at The Emirate of Atok embassy in The United Orthodox Kingdom of Nikolia. Prior these he was junior administrator at Ministry of Foreign.

The Ivory Peak of Atok

Edited:

Report