by Max Barry

Latest Forum Topics

Advertisement

1

DispatchMetaGameplay

by The Crown Kingdoms of The Recon Empire. . 93 reads.

The Gaia Command


THE GAIA COMMAND
Commanders of The Supreme Military Order of Zopheus

Globe Marshal
RRAF Polar Unified Command

Globe Marshal
RRAF Interstellar Unified Command

Globe Marshal
RRAF Northern Unified Command

Globe Marshal
RRAF Equatorial Unified Command

Globe Marshal
RRAF Leloux Unified Command


General Alexander Tomrod


Admiral Hugo Turrin


General Reuben Fellows


General Ernest J. Kaslen


Admiral Kirk Olsen

Globe Marshal of RRAF Leloux Unified Command: ADM Kirk Olsen
Globe Marshal of RRAF Interstellar Unified Command: ADM Hugo Turrin
Globe Marshal of RRAF Equatorial Unified Command: GEN Ernest J. Kaslen
Globe Marshal of RRAF Polar Unified Command: GEN Alexander Tomrod
Globe Marshal of RRAF Northern Unified Command: GEN Reuben Fellows
Globe Marshal of Themis Command: CG Andren Parker
Globe Marshal of Hades Command: CG Charles De Saun



RRAF Polar Unified Command
GEN Alexander Tomrod
Echo One Military Complex, Mount Vectors, Republic of Vectors

RRAF Republic of Vectors
CG Shannon L. Brooks
Fort Dimead, Dimead, Republic of Vectors

Pacific Eighth Fleet - VADM John Dewitt
Adam Hinsworth C.B.G. - RADM Benjamin DeNiro
Dion Battle Fleet - RADM Ann Sullivan
Task Force 81 - FADM Koloska Lavrin
2nd Amphibious Group - COL/CPT Tim Skipper
3rd Army Omega Division - MG Brian J. Quentin
2nd Naval Raiders Group - CPT Derrick Cooper
15th Armoured Division - MG Ryan Doniphan
16th Light Infantry Division - MG Elizabeth Neeve
5th Nuclear Wing - ABG Jonsen Pelovsky
28th Armoured Division - MG Stephen Lee

-

-

RRAF Australian rePublic
RADM Ian Dorheart
Camp Gulfen, New South Wales, Australian Republic

RES Heraclea Battle Fleet - RADM Melvin York
224th Expeditionary Wing - ABG Jonathan Jovin

-

RRAF Equatorial Unified Command
GEN Ernest J. Kaslen
Camp Glassworth, Glassworth Bay, Hundredstar

RRAF Hundredstar
MG Mark Desaru
Camp Glassworth, Glassworth Bay, Hundredstar

111th Expeditionary Wing (EQTCOMHQ) - AMG Alex Jones
First Army Omega Division - MG Mitchell Wearin
Task Force 11 - FADM Gunther Ireland
3rd Naval Demolition Group - CPT Ernest Wong
Glassworth Radar Complex - COL Eric Johnson

-

-

RRAF Dou Boux
MG Warren Warwick
Richter Camp, Lionsgate, Dou Boux

Lionsgate Radar Complex - COL Cory Denver
655th Armoured Brigade - BG Gwyneth Larsven

-

-

RRAF Du Mont
BG Vincent Portman
Sardonis Defence Airbase, Los Montina, Du Mont

Task Force 51 - FADM Charles Taylor
17th Expeditionary Wing - ABG Arthur Emmanuel
656th Armoured Brigade - BG Justin Tidouen

-

-

RRAF Saltbridge
MG Elaine Mayer
Enterprises Joint Base, Redford Isles, Saltbridge
Task Force Bagan - Sekangkang kera
ACO Lara Tischoff

22nd Mountain Infantry Division - MG Teri Rodger
333rd Expeditionary Wing - ABG Tiffany Wahls
120th Helicopter Group - ACO Lara Tischoff (TF Bagan)

-

-

RRAF Priangan
MG Suryadharma Novanto
Central Malayan Defence Complex, Tasikmalaya, Priangan

21st Airbourne Division - MG Michael Nevwhal

-

-

RRAF Perlton Isles
MG Constance Davis
Camp Glassworth, Glassworth Bay, Hundredstar

19th Combined Arms Division, MG Constance Davis
RES Richard Lyneham C.B.G., RADM Richard Snyder

-

RRAF Northern Unified Command
GEN Reuben Fellows
Camp Decker, Garacao, Reino do Brazil

RRAF Reino do Brazil
AMG Linus Lincoln
Camp Decker, Garacao, Reino do Brazil

115th Expeditionary Wing (NORCOM) - AMG Patrick Hills
659th Heavy Armoured Brigade - BG Egan Watkins
331th Air Base Group - ACO Rich Garcon
3rd Bomb Wing - ABG Carter Walsh

-

-

RRAF Tsunegara
MG Rubin Elwood
Joint Base Elwood, Ishigawa, Tsunegara

Task Force 61, FADM D.L. Lee

-

-

RRAF New Chatham - Nocvep
MG Gerard R. Theron
Camp Abenin, New Romastia

654th Motorized Infantry Brigade - BG Max Todson
Alvesco Battle Fleet - RADM Jared Kurtzsin

-

RRAF Leloux Unified Command
ADM Kirk Olsen
Anderholm Military Settlement, North Islandus, IRU

RRAF LETCA
ADM George Heywood
Rochor Joint Military Complex, Havera, New Cadelia

114th Expeditionary Wing (LEXCOMHQ) - AMG Edward Stork
North Havera Radar Complex - COL Peter Waterloo
658th Armoured Brigade - BG Finnegan Alexander

-

-

RRAF North Leloux
MG Mark Versace
Roserade Joint Base, Triumph Isles, Leloux Ocean

26th Motorized Infantry Division - MG Amanda Lewis
The Steinberg Fourth Fleet - VADM Preston Carbyn
RADM Keane Ronah, Gaia Carrier Battle Group
RADM Elliot Panzer, Chatham Battle Fleet
Leloux Air Division - AMG Albert Schultz
24th Fighter Wing - ABG Brit o'Connor
77th Interceptor Wing - ABG John Walks
1st Bomb Wing - ABG Caleb Proctor

-

-

RRAF Imperial Royal Union
LG Adeline Watts
Liege Island Military Settlement, Morlund & Liege Islands, IRU

13th Motorized Infantry Division - MG John Wright
112th Expeditionary Wing (POLCOMHQ) - AMG Cheney Cashwell

-

-

RRAF Grantine
RADM Felix Goldstein
J. Freeman Camp, Kersula Island, Hyden, Recon

653th Motorized Brigade - BG Freda Young

-

-

RRAF Semolia
LG Albert Notredame
Quetto-Andreú Ebase, Semolia

3rd Armoured Division - MG Richard G. Stilwell
10th Strategic Wing - ABG Bernard Nice
RES Majesty C.B.G. - RADM Jean Baratharia

-

-

RRAF Keralia
LG Nathan Soosay
Camp Latcher, North Grabe, Keralia

651th Infantry Brigade - BG Alex Marksfen
Malpensa Battle Fleet - RADM Victor Amaal
1st Missile Wing - ABG Noel Broatte
812th Fighter Wing - ABG Robert Gunn

-

-

RRAF The Recon Empire
LG Jared Meyers
Jupiter Command Camp, Dolby Military Area

113th Expeditionary Wing (CMWCOMHQ) - AMG Bradford Jones
Pollensky Radar Complex, COL Jimmy Hollack

-

RRAF Interstellar Unified Command
ADM Hugo Turrin
Savers Joint Base, Port Bennett, Aurillac

-

-

-

-

-

-

-


Commanders' Roster
Army
GEN General | CG Colonel-General | LG Lieutenant-General | MG Major-General | BG Brigadier

Navy
ADM Admiral | VADM Vice-Admiral | RADM Rear-Admiral | FADM Flag-Admiral | CDRE Commodore | CMD Commander | CAPT Captain

Air Force
GEN General of Air Force | ALG Air Lieutenant-General | AMG Air Major-General | ABG Air Brigadier | ACO Air Colonel

Space Force
FCMD Fleet Commander | CMD Commander | CAPT Captain



The Recon Royal Army

  • CG John Stallett, First Reconian Army

      - LG Timothy Bracke, I Corps (1st-5th Div.)
        - MG Heather Lee, 1st Motorized Infantry Division
        - MG Garrett Nonis, 2nd Combined Arms Division
        - MG Richard G. Stilwell, 3rd Armoured Division
        - MG Elliot Paulson, 4th Airborne Division
        - MG Megan Davos, 5th Mountain Division

      - LG Adam J. Watson, II Marine Corps (6th-12th Div.)

        - MG Lewis Goodall, 6th Marine Division
        - MG Frank Justice, 7th Marine Division
        - MG Mark W. Richey, 8th Marine Division
        - MG Clarence Tomlinson, 9th Marine Division
        - MG Audrey D. McDade, 10th Marine Division
        - MG Paul S. Teachey, 11th Marine Division
        - MG Jason C. Fox, 12th Marine Division

  • CG Ian Valerys, Second Reconian Army

      - LG Thomas Pouler, III Corps (13rd-17th Div.)
        - MG John Wright, 13th Motorized Infantry Division
        - MG Marcus Le Havre, 14th Combined Arms Division
        - MG Ryan Doniphan, 15th Armoured Division
        - MG Elizabeth Neeve, 16th Light Infantry Division
        - MG Dylan Rhines, 17th Psychology Division

      - LG Landall Inovel, IV Corps (18th-22nd Div.)

        - MG Martin Yellen, 18th Motorized Infantry Division
        - MG Constance Davis, 19th Combined Arms Division
        - MG Jerry Hales, 20th Armoured Division
        - MG Michael Nevwhal, 21st Airborne Division
        - MG Teri Rodger, 22nd Mountain Division

  • CG Frank Creighton, Third Reconian Army

      - LG Zachariah Washington, V Corps (26th-30th Div.)
        - MG Amanda Lewis, 26th Motorized Infantry Division
        - MG Jermaine Krüger, 27th International Combined Arms Division
          - BG Alex Marksfen, 651th Infantry Brigade
          - BG Norton Viola, 652th Infantry Brigade
          - BG Freda Young, 653th Motorized Infantry Brigade
          - BG Max Todson - 654th Motorized Infantry Brigade
          - BG Gwyneth Larsven - 655th Armoured Brigade
          - BG Justin Tidouen - 656th Armoured Brigade
          - BG Wes Courton - 657th Armoured Brigade
          - BG Finnegan Alexander - 658th Armoured Brigade
          - BG Egan Watkins - 659th Heavy Armoured Brigade
          - BG Raphael R. Grove - 660th Psyops Brigade

        - MG Stephen Lee, 28th Armoured Division
        - MG Vance Woloski, 29th Light Infantry Division
        - MG Austin Berover, 30th Psychology Division

      - LG Rowan Kingston, VI Corps (31st-35th Div.)

        - MG Vincent Gubera, 31st Motorized Infantry Division
        - MG Daniel Joe Lester, 32nd Combined Arms Division
        - MG Stanley Juno, 33rd Armoured Division
        - MG Peter Langley, 34th Airborne Division
        - MG Newt Givenchy, 35th Mountain Division

  • CG Marvin Pelovsky, West Reconian Army

      - LG Michael Orlando, Home Guard Corps
        - MG Leonard Kemper, Commonwealth Division
          - BG Tristan Ornaught, Magna Caucasia Brigade
          - BG George Portugal, Meridian Union Brigade
          - BG Dorothy Cornwell, Leloux Veturum Brigade

      - LG Lance Dunham, Omega Command (SWG)
      - LG Sir Barsdale Heartlock, HM Royal Service (37th-38th Div.)

        - MG Paul Wheeler, 37th Royal Security Council Division
        - MG Audris Barlow, 38th Apostles' Division

      - LG Jack Braver, NEDC Corps (39th-41st Div.)

      - LG David Powers, Army Medical Corps
        - MG Vivian Delano, Field Hospitals Division
          - BG Robert Tidone, 50th Army Field Hospital
          - BG Marvin Nimitz, 114th Army Field Hospital
          - BG Gary Putlocker, 208th Army Field Hospital

The Royal Navy of Recon

  • ADM Joseph W. Reason, The Capitol Admiralty

      - VADM Natalie Powers, His Majesty's Own First Fleet
        - RADM Alena Ford, RES King Sherman S.B.G.
        - RADM Richard Snyder, RES Richard Lyneham C.B.G.
        - RADM Melvin York, RES Heraclea Battle Fleet
        - FADM Gunther Ireland, Task Force 11

      - VADM Liam Carnegie, the Majesty Second Fleet

        - RADM Jean Baratharia, RES George Heywood C.B.G.
        - RADM Merrick Cairnhill, RES Pryston Battle Fleet
        - FADM Kim Langley, Task Force 21
        - RADM Omar Wilson, Capitol Special Warfare Group

  • ADM William Rubin, The Southern Admiralty

      - VADM Alan Roberts, the Hudgens Third Fleet
        - RADM John Alexander, Emperor Haden S.B.G.
        - RADM Victor Amaal, Malpensa Battle Fleet
        - FADM Connor Melavos, Task Force 31

      - VADM Preston Carbyn, the Steinberg Fourth Fleet

        - RADM Keane Ronah, Victor Surge C.B.G.
        - RADM Elliot Panzer, Chatham Battle Fleet
        - FADM Eron Jones, Task Force 41

  • ADM Mark D. Clark, The Eastern Admiralty

      - VADM Alfred Bell, the Queen Joan's Fifth Fleet
        - RADM Natasha Rubenstein, Leloux S.B.G.
        - RADM Piers D. Olsen, Felton Battle Fleet
        - FADM Charles Taylor, Task Force 51

      - VADM Matthew Ridgeway, the Queen Elia's Sixth Fleet

        - RADM George T. Felts, Empire C.B.G.
        - RADM Jared Kurtzsin, Alvesco Battle Fleet
        - FADM D.L. Lee, Task Force 61

  • ADM Walton Patcher, The Western Admiralty

      - VADM Leslie McNair, the Seventh Fleet of the Commission
        - RADM Adam Arleigh Smith, Recon S.B.G.
        - RADM Lyman O'Neal, Port Dolby Battle Fleet
        - FADM Isaac White, Task Force 71 (Ballistic Submarine)

      - VADM John Dewitt, the Pacific Eighth Fleet

        - RADM Benjamin DeNiro, Adam Hinsworth C.B.G.
        - RADM Ann Sullivan, Dion Battle Fleet
        - FADM Eugene Porder, Task Force 81 (Ballistic Submarine)

      - VADM Malcolm Sothesby, the Ninth Reserves Fleet

        - FADM Venetia Lawrence, Task Force 91 (Nuclear)
        - FADM Brenden Norton, Task Force 101

The Royal Recon Air Force

  • GEN Jen Pore, Global Air Command

      - ALG James Westen, First Air Force
        - ABG Neville Baker, 331st Expeditionary Wing
        - ABG Lawrence Posner, 332nd Expeditionary Wing (R)
        - ABG Tiffany Wahls, 333rd Expeditionary Wing
        - ABG Robert Gunn, 812th Fighter Wing
        - ABG Percival Cleveman, 413th Fighter Wing (R)
        - ABG Alfred Fox, 15th Strategic Wing
        - ABG Richard Izmir, 19th Airlift Wing
        - ACO Piers Wyndon, 133th Air Base Group

      - ALG Bryce Thompson, Second Air Force

        - ABG Jonathan Jovin, 224th Expeditionary Wing
        - ABG Charles Madeleine, 215th Expeditionary Wing
        - ABG Mel Yang, 236th Expeditionary Wing
        - ABG Jim Soracia, 297th Expeditionary Wing (R)
        - ABG Han Jorscet, 103rd Fighter Wing
        - ABG David Trinity, 376nd Strategic Wing
        - ABG Magnus G. Swablu, 101st Refuelling Wing
        - ACO Nathaniel Monty, 145th Air Base Group
        - ACO J. F. Perry, 204th Airlift Group

      - ALG Tom Erenel, Third Air Force

        - ABG Arthur Emmanuel, 17th Expeditionary Wing
        - ABG Brad Sherwood, 18th Expeditionary Wing
        - ABG Ralph De'Rouyeur, 21th Fighter Wing
        - ABG Matthew Posonby, 19th Fighter Wing
        - ABG Judy Rafé, 14th Interceptor Wing
        - ABG Bernard Nice, 10th Strategic Wing
        - ABG Léo Naples, 12st Airlift Wing
        - ACO Rich Garcon, 331th Air Base Group

      - ALG Leonard Ripper, Fourth Air Force (HQ Defence)

        - AMG Eddie Knork, 100th Interceptor Wing (GAIACOM)
        - AMG Alex Jones, 111th Expeditionary Wing (EQTCOM)
        - AMG Cheney Cashwell, 112th Expeditionary Wing (POLCOM)
        - AMG Bradford Jones, 113th Expeditionary Wing (CMWCOM)
        - AMG Edward Stork, 114th Expeditionary Wing (LEXCOM)
        - AMG Patrick Hills, 115th Expeditionary Wing (NORCOM)

  • GEN Rupert Graham, National Air Command

      - ALG Watson Goodall, Fifth Air Force (Ferron Air Force)
        - AMG Jacob Portman, Heraclea Air Division
          - ABG Keith Fletcher, 56th Fighter Wing
          - ABG Maverick Soft, 57th Fighter Wing

        - AMG Remus Matthews, Hyden Air Division (R)

          - ABG Orwell Warden, 42nd Interceptor Wing (R)
          - ABG Darren Langlais, 63rd Interceptor Wing (R)

      - ALG Sam Neils, Sixth Air Force (Adobe Air Force)

        - AMG Danny Lowe, Pryston Air Division
          - ABG Abel Vasak, 15th Fighter Wing
          - ABG Oscar Kissinger, 16th Fighter Wing

        - AMG Orpheus Winters, St. Valle Air Division (R)

          - ABG Faith Belford , 17th Fighter Wing (R)
          - ABG Simone Lee, 23rd Interceptor Wing (R)

      - ALG Harriet Holmes, Seventh Air Force (Commonwealth Air Force)

        - AMG Albert Schultz, Leloux Air Division
          - ABG Brit o'Connor, 24th Fighter Wing
          - ABG John Walks, 77th Interceptor Wing

        - AMG Robert Walkens, Ondeuria Air Division

          - ABG Vladimir Varbanov, 48th Interceptor Wing
          - ABG Howard Petrovich, 49th Interceptor Wing

  • GEN Theresa Mullen, Global Strike Command

      - ALG Timothy Marinium, Eighth Air Force
        - AMG Dominic Tham, East-Strike Air Division
          - ABG Noel Broatte, 1st Missile Wing
          - ABG Wilson Toadsdon, 2nd Missile Wing (R)
          - ABG Mitch Watergate, 3rd Missile Wing (R)
          - ACO Lara Tischoff, 120th Helicopter Group

        - AMG Zachary Edwards, 22nd West-Strike Air Division

          - ABG Helena Escala, 4th Missile Wing
          - ABG Jonsen Pelovsky, 5th Nuclear Wing
          - ABG Paul D. Rozan, 6th Nuclear Wing
          - ACO Orwell Fuchsia, 121th Helicopter Group
          - ACO Thomas McDonald, 122th Helicopter Group

      - ALG Randall Olson, Ninth Air Force

        - AMG Liam Reuters, 23rd Air Division
          - ABG Caleb Proctor, 1st Bomb Wing
          - ABG Aiden Nietzche, 2nd Bomb Wing
          - ABG Carter Walsh, 3rd Bomb Wing
          - ABG Jeremy D. Addison, 4th Bomb Wing
          - ABG Aldrich Widaya, 5th Bomb Wing (R)
          - ABG Christopher Blinken, 6th Bomb Wing (R)

    • GEN Johann Rolex, Air Support Command

        - ALG Marc Robes, Tenth Air Force
          [/color]

        - ALG Martin King, Eleventh Air Force

          - AMG Janet Washington, RAFR NEDC Division

    • GEN Hilary Knowles, Air Materiel Command

    • GEN Elliot King, Southern Air Command

        - AMG Jack Sevenogne, Global Command Division
        - AMG Aaron Tilles, Air Intelligence Division
        - ALG Mark Laurance, Twelfth Air Force (SWG)


Special Warfare Group

  • LG Lance Dunham, Omega Command
    (Army SWG)

      - MG Mitchell Wearen, First Army Omega Division
      - MG Roger Hart, Reserve Omega Division
      - MG Thomas E. Moore, Second Army Chemical Division
      - MG James Hagen, Second Army Nuclear Division
      - MG Richard Kingsley, Second Army Omega Division
      - MG Brian J. Quentin, Third Army Omega Division

  • RADM Omar Wilson, Capitol Special Warfare Group
    (Navy SWG)

      - FADM Adam Dunwood, Naval Raiders Command
        - CPT James Reich, 1st Naval Raiders Group
        - CPT Derrick Cooper, 2nd Naval Raiders Group
        - CPT Walter Nixon, 3rd Naval Raiders Group
        - CPT Dillon Noel, 4th Naval Raiders Group

      - FADM Alan Morrione, Naval Demolition Command

        - CPT Norika Susen, 1st Naval Demolition Group
        - CPT Jon Gonzer, 2nd Naval Demolition Group
        - CPT Ernest Wong, 3rd Naval Demolition Group

      - MG/FADM Peter Walsh, Royal Amphibian Command

        - COL/CPT Thomas Heath, 1st Amphibious Group
        - COL/CPT Tim Skipper, 2nd Amphibious Group
        - COL/CPT Mark Rozells, 3rd Amphibious Group
        - COL/CPT Daniel Router, 4th Amphibious Group

  • ALG Mark Laurance, Twelfth Air Force
    (Air Force SWG)

      - ALG Timothy Raven, 33th Air Omega Division
      - ALG Ryan Crescent, 34th Special Air Division
        - AMG Raoul Ridley, 1st Special Air Wing
        - AMG Winston Tate, 2nd Special Air Wing
        - AMG Raymond Fulksher, 3rd Special Air Wing
        - AMG Oscar Bellini, 4th Special Air Wing

      - ALG Donald R. Vettin, 35th Stealth Air Division

        - AMG Aaron Apache, 1st Stealth Air Wing
        - AMG Barry Amit, 2nd Stealth Air Wing
        - AMG Russell Shankar, 3rd Stealth Air Wing
        - AMG Caleb Wonde, 4th Stealth Air Wing

      - ABG/FADM Clive Waterloo, Paramarines Command

        - COL/CPT Josiah Lindt, 1st Paramarines Group
        - COL/CPT Teoh Jenkins, 2nd Paramarines Group
        - COL/CPT Johnny Carp, 3rd Paramarines Group
        - COL/CPT Pierre Fresch, 4th Paramarines Group

  • LG Lucian Bolt, Platinum Service

      - MG Albert Warren, 102th Platinum Division
      - MG Phillip Magnolia, 103th Platinum Division
      - MG Wilfred Hennings, 104th Espionage Division
        - BG George Palmer, Political Espionage Brigade
        - BG Bruce Decker, Social Espionage Brigade
        - BG Clyde Ruffer, Economic Espionage Brigade

      - MG Gabriel Saulle, Collectors' Division (105th)
      - MG Douglas Mayfield, Palmerston Jumpers Division

        - BG William Connelly, 1st Jumpers Group
        - BG Martin Teo, 2nd Jumpers Group
        - BG Krish Lamont, 3rd Jumpers Group
        - BG Kirby Grey, 4th Jumpers Group




Royal Space Command

  • BG Pierre Pétain, 1st Space Defence Division

      - COL Jimmy Hollack, Pollensky Radar Complex
        - LTC Edwin Marx, Jackson Space Station
        - LTC Reuben Baldwin, Hinsworth Space Station

      - COL Cory Denver, Lionsgate Radar Complex

        - LTC Tristan Phillips, Kayser Space Station
        - LTC Gary O'Brien, Deffren Space Station

      - COL Peter Waterloo, North Havera Radar Complex

        - LTC Ernest Olsen, Porter Space Station
        - LTC Wes Cole, Lisborn Space Station

      - COL Eric Johnson, Glassworth Radar Complex

RawReport