by Max Barry

Latest Forum Topics

Advertisement

9

DispatchFactbookOverview

by The Artifice of Eternity of Hulldom. . 455 reads.

Hulldom's NS Resume



The NS Career/Resume of Boston Castle/Hulldom


Contact
Discord: @QuatuorPlusOne#9419
Email: AsquithsNS@gmail.com (TG/DM after you do)
Telegrams: Hulldom or Boston Castle


Current Endeavors

In the World Assembly
For more about my work in the World Assembly, click here.
Owner, maintainer: SC Authorship Leaderboard

In The North Pacific

Minister of Foreign Affairs (May 12, 2022-Present)
Minister of World Assembly Affairs (August 16, 2021-May 12, 2022)
Executive Deputy Minister, Ministry of World Assembly Affairs (May 2021-August 2021)
WA Council Member (September 2021-Present)
Senior WA Consultant (April 2021-September 2021)
Deputy Minister, Ministry of World Assembly Affairs (February 2021-May 2021)
Ambassador to The Communist Bloc (April 2022-May 2022)
Ambassador to The Union of Fairer Nations (April 2022-May 2022)
Staffer, Ministry of World Assembly Affairs (August 2020-Present)
Staffer, Ministry of Foreign Affairs (April 2022-Present)
Polaris Author (World Assembly Digest) (March 2021, May 2021)
Staffer, Ministry of Communications (August 2020, April 2022-Present)

In Europeia

Staffer, Ministry of World Assembly Affairs (?? 2021-Present)

Past Endeavors

In Maastricht

Founder
World Assembly Delegate (April 2021-August 2021)
Commissioner of World Assembly Affairs (May 2021-August 2021)

In Thalassia
As Candide

Ambassador to The North Pacific (January 2021-June 2021)

In Thaecia

Minister of Foreign Affairs (March 2021-April 2021)
Senior Diplomat (March 2021-April 2021)
Ambassador to The North Pacific (March 2021-April 2021)
Ambassador to The South Pacific (January 2021-February 2021)
Head, Data and Statistics Department, Ministry of Home Affairs (December 2020-April 2021)
Shadow Chairman of the Thaecian Senate (November 2020-March 2021)
Senator (November 2020-March 2021)
Member of Parliament (MP), Thaecian House of Commons (August 2020-September 2020)
Deputy Speaker of the House of Commons (August 2020-September 2020)
Election Commissioner (June 2020-August 2020)
Deputy Election Commissioner (June 2020)

Senator (November 2021-December 2021)

In Ascenthia

Hand of the Doge (March 2020-April 2020)

In Westfalen Westphalia
As Candide

Minister of Foreign Affairs (January 2020-March 2020)

In the New Western Empire

Director of Foreign Affairs (February 2020)
Deputy Director of Foreign Affairs (November 2020-February 2020)
Chancellor of the Imperial Senate (January 2020-February 2020)
Senator (July 2019-August 2019, September 2019-October 2019, January 2020-February 2020)

In the Republican Antilles

Founder
Interim President (August 2019-September 2019)
Speaker of the Senate (September 2019)

Some IRL Details
Age: 21, Pronouns: He/Him, Bi AroAce, Politics: Broadly Liberal/liberal, #ActuallyAutistic, Uni Student with a double major in Political Science and History

RawReport