by Max Barry

Latest Forum Topics

Advertisement

1

DispatchFactbookInternational

by The Imperial Monarchy of Kiamai. . 77 reads.

Kalrania Olympics

Participants
Rumanian States R. F. Rumania
Empire of Gora Goran Angelfish
Windardia Knights of Silva
Candain DoC Night Sprites
Kiamai Kiamaian Elites
New Cadaria Team Cadaria
Etrius Silver Hunters
Rekken Ukko's Chosen
Concordaia Concordean Lions
Vacoul Meep
Blayredeshia Cowboys
Kemonomica Team Kitsunetron
East Evvia Solís People
Evve Terre The Evven Team
Schwypia Schwypian Patriots
The Atomic Schism The Schismian Kerows
Cervenia The Cervanian Stags
Srednjaci Oympic Committee Srednjaci
Comaraka The Comacores

The Kalranian Olympics are a series of sports, hosted in the Imperial Monarchy of Kiamai. This special event happens every 2 years. Nations who apply for the Olympics stay in the Olympics forever unless a nation decides to boycott the games. The top 6 winners get awards

IOWA FALLS, FIRST ANNUAL WINTER OLYMPIC GAMES

DAY 1: SNOWBOARDING

1st Place: Kiamai
2nd Place: Vacoul
3rd Place: The Atomic Schism
4th Place: Etrius
5th Place: Empire of Gora
6th Place: Kemonomica
7th Place: Evve Terre
8th Place: Blayredeshia
9th Place: East Evvia
10th Place: Cervenia
11th Place: Rekken
12th Place: Concordaia
13th Place: New Cadaria
14th Place: Srednjaci
15th Place: Rumanian States
16th Place: Schwypia
17th Place: Candain
18th Place: Windardia
19th Place: Comaraka

DAY 2: ICE HOCKEY

1st Place: Concordaia
2nd Place: Windardia
3rd Place: Rumanian States
4th Place: Etrius
5th Place: Cervenia
6th Place: Kiamai
7th Place: Kemonomica
8th Place: Rekken
9th Place: Vacoul
10th Place: Schwypia
11th Place: Srednjaci
12th Place: Empire of Gora
13th Place: The Atomic Schism
14th Place: Evve Terre
15th Place: Blayredeshia
16th Place: East Evvia
17th Place: Comaraka
18th Place: Candain
19th Place: New Cadaria

DAY 3: Freestyle Skiing

1st Place: Srednjaci
2nd Place: Comaraka
3rd Place: Vacoul
4th Place: Kemonomica
5th Place: Blayredeshia
6th Place: Evve Terre
7th Place: Etrius
8th Place: Kiamai
9th Place: Rumanian States
10th Place: Schwypia
11th Place: Candain
12th Place: The Atomic Schism
13th Place: Empire of Gora
14th Place: Concordaia
15th Place: East Evvia
16th Place: Windardia
17th Place: Rekken
18th Place: Cervenia
19th Place: New Cadaria

DAY 4: SKI JUMP

1st Place: The Atomic Schism
2nd Place: Concordaia
3rd Place: Candain
4th Place: Empire of Gora
5th Place: Rekken
6th Place: Etrius
7th Place: Kiamai
8th Place: Vacoul
9th Place: East Evvia
10th Place: Windardia
11th Place: Evve Terre
12th Place: Comaraka
13th Place: Schwypia
14th Place: Cervenia
15th Place: Srednjaci
16th Place: Kemonomica
17th Place: New Cadaria
18th Place: Rumanian Statss
19th Place: Blayredeshia

DAY 5: FIGURE SKATING

1st Place: Schwypia
2nd Place: Kiamai
3rd Place: Evve Terre
4th Place: Concordaia
5th Place: Srednjaci
6th Place: Blayredeshia
7th Place: New Cadaria
8th Place: Evve Terre
9th Place: Kemonomica
10th Place: Rekken
11th Place: Comaraka
12th Place: Empire of Gora
13th Place: East Evvia
14th Place: Candain
15th Place: Cervenia
16th Place: Vacoul
17th Place: Windardia
18th Place: The Atomic Schism
19th Place: Etrius

DAY 6: Cross Country Skiing

1st Place: Rumanian States
2nd Place: Evve Terre
3rd Place: Empire of Gora
4th Place: Candain
5th Place: New Cadaria
6th Place: Schwypia
7th Place: The Atomic Schism
8th Place: Windardia
9th Place: Blayredeshia
10th Place: Cervenia
11th Place: Rekken
12th Place: Kiamai
13th Place: Comaraka
14th Place: Kemonomica
15th Place: Etrius
16th Place: Srednjaci
17th Place: East Evvia
18th Place: Vacoul
19th Place: Concordaia

DAY 7: Speed Skating

1st Place: Kiamai
2nd Place: Blayredeshia
3rd Place: The Atomic Schism
4th Place: Kemonomica
5th Place: East Evvia
6th Place: New Cadaria
7th Place: Concordaia
8th Place: Comaraka
9th Place: Etrius
10th Place: Vacoul
11th Place: Cervenia
12th Place: Rumanian States
13th Place: Evve Terre
14th Place: Srednjaci
15th Place: Candain
16th Place: Schwypia
17th Place: Empire of Gora
18th Place: Rekken
19th Place: Windardia

JERSEY RAPIDS, SUMMER OLYMPICS

Participants
Rumanian States R. F. Rumania
Empire of Gora Goran Angelfish
Windardia Knights of Silva
Candain DoC Night Sprites
Kiamai Kiamaian Elites
New Cadaria Team Cadaria
Etrius Silver Hunters
Rekken Ukko's Chosen
Concordaia Concordean Lions
Vacoul Meep
Blayredeshia Cowboys
Kemonomica Team Kitsunetron
East Evvia Solís People
Evve Terre The Evven Team
Schwypia Schwypian Patriots
The Atomic Schism The Schismian Kerows
Cervenia The Cervanian Stags
Srednjaci Oympic Committee Srednjaci
Comaraka The Comacores
Ivery Autonomous Zone The Ivery Warlocks
Raspotochje Space Wolfes
The Charlesland The Charlesian Lions

DAY 1: Marathon Swimming

1st Place: Rekken
2nd Place: Kiamai
3rd Place: The Atomic Schism
4th Place: Empire of Gora
5th Place: Ivery Autonomous Zone
6th Place: Kemonomica
7th Place: The Charlesland
8th Place: Cervenia
9th Place: Etrius
10th Place: Evve Terre
11th Place: Blayredeshia
12th Place: East Evvia
13th Place: Comaraka
14th Place: Raspotochje
15th Place: Vacoul
16th Place: Rumanian States
17th Place: Concordaia
18th Place: New Cadaria
19th Place: Srednjaci
20th Place: Windardia
21st Place: Candain
22nd Place: Schwypia

DAY 2: Archery

1st Place: Candain
2nd Place: Ivery
3rd Place: The Charlesland
4th Place: Rekken
5th Place: Evve Terre
6th Place: Blayredeshia
7th Place: Schwypia
8th Place: Comaraka
9th Place: Vacoul
10th Place: Kemonomica
11th Place: Rumanian States
12th Place: Empire of Gora
13th Place: Kiamai
14th Place: New Cadaria
15th Place: Windardia
16th Place: East Evvia
17th Place: Srednjaci
18th Place: The Atomic Schism
19th Place: Concordaia
20th Place: Raspotochje
21st Place: Cervenia
22nd Place: Etrius

DAY 3: Karate

1st Place: Kiamai
2nd Place: Empire of Gora
3rd Place: Blayredeshia
4th Place: Etrius
5th Place: The Atomic Schism
6th Place: Vacoul
7th Place: New Cadaria
8th Place: Rekken
9th Place: Candain
10th Place: Cervenia
11th Place: Rumanian States
12th Place: Comaraka
13th Place: Windardia
14th Place: Raspotochje
15th Place: Srednjaci
16th Place: East Evvia
17th Place: Evve Terre
18th Place: The Charlesland
19th Place: Schwypia
20th Place: Concordaia
21st Place: Kemonomica
22nd Place: Ivery

DAY 4: Diving

1st Place: Ivery
2nd Place: The Charlesland
3rd Place: Rumanian States
4th Place: Kemonomica
5th Place: Kiamai
6th Place: Schwypia
7th Place: Comaraka
8th Place: Blayredeshia
9th Place: Concordaia
10th Place: Cervenia
11th Place: Empire of Gora
12th Place: The Atomic Schism
13th Place: Etrius
14th Place: Evve Terre
15th Place: East Evvia
16th Place: Srednjaci
17th Place: Windardia
18th Place: Raspotochje
19th Place: Candain
20th Place: Rekken
21st Place: New Cadaria
22nd Place: Vacoul

DAY 5: Rugby

1st Place: Schwypia
2nd Place: Evve Terre
3rd Place: Rekken
4th Place: Blayredeshia
5th Place: Etrius
6th Place: Vacoul
7th Place: The Atomic Schsim
8th Place: Comaraka
9th Place: Concordaia
10th Place: East Evvia
11th Place: New Cadaria
12th Place: Windardia
13th Place: Kiamai
14th Place: Srednjaci
15th Place: The Charlesland
16th Place: Rumanian States
17th Place: Candain
18th Place: Kemonomica
19th Place: Raspotochje
20th Place: Empire of Gora
21st Place: Ivery
22nd Place: Cervenia

DAY 6: Cycling

1st Place: Rekken
2nd Place: Windardia
3rd Place: Ivery
4th Place: Candain
5th Place: Rumanian States
6th Place: The Charlesland
7th Place: Comaraka
8th Place: East Evvia
9th Place: Kiamai
10th Place: Blayredeshia
11th Place: New Cadaria
12th Place: Ivery
13th Place: Kemonomica
14th Place: Empire of Gora
16th Place: Raspotochje
17th Place: Srednjaci
18th Place: Concordaia
19th Place: Schwypia
20th Place: Evve Terre
21st Place: The Atomic Schism
22nd Place: Vacoul

DAY 7: Tennis

1st Place: Cervenia
2nd Place: Blayredeshia
3rd Place: Etrius
4th Place: Schwypia
5th Place: Raspotochje
6th Place: Evve Terre
7th Place: The Atomic Schism
8th Place: Empire of Gora
9th Place: New Cadaria
10th Place: Kiamai
11th Place: Ivery
12th Place: The Charlesland
13th Place: Windardia
14th Place: Kemonomica
15th Place: Srednjaci
16th Place: Rekken
17th Place: Candain
18th Place: Comaraka
19th Place: Vacoul
20th Place: Concordaia
21st Place: Rumanian States
22nd Place: East Evvia

DAY 8: Boxing

1st Place: Kiamai
2nd Place: Ivery
3rd Place: Empire of Gora
4th Place: Concordaia
5th Place: Blayredeshia
6th Place: Comaraka
7th Place: Etrius
8th Place: Kemonomica
9th Place: Evve Terre
10th Place: Rumanian States
11th Place: Windardia
12th Place: Candain
13th Place: Schwypia
14th Place: Rekken
15th Place: East Evvia
16th Place: The Charlesland
17th Place: Raspotochje
18th Place: Srednjaci
19th Place: The Atomic Schsim
20th Place: Cervenia
21st Place: Vacoul
22nd Place: New Cadaria

DAY 9: Surfing

1st Place: Etrius
2nd Place: Raspotochje
3rd Place: Candain
4th Place: Kemonomica
5th Place: The Charlesland
6th Place: Cervenia
7th Place: New Cadaria
8th Place: Ivery
9th Place: Empire of Gora
10th Place: Kiamai
11th Place: Comaraka
12th Place: Blayredeshia
13th Place: Concordaia
14th Place: Windardia
15th Place: Raspotochje
16th Place: Vacoul
17th Place: Evve Terre
18th Place: East Evvia
19th Place: Rekken
20th Place: Srednjaci
21st Place: Rumanian States
22nd Place: Schwypia

RawReport