by Max Barry

Latest Forum Topics

Advertisement

13

DispatchBulletinNews

by The Realm of BalderInfo. . 137 reads.

Balder's WA Expedition - September 2019 Runestone

The September 2019 Runestone is part of Balder's WA Expedition. It chronicles the achievements of those nations of Balder that win honors and artefacts by participating in the WA Expedition.

There are three types of artefacts:

Delegate North East Somerset and Vice Delegate Onder Kelkia are excluded from all award categories.


🞜 Shield of Loyalty 🞜
Won by nations that endorse our Delegate and Vice Delegate

Achmenistan

Adriatican

Aedyrn

Aegesia

Aelyria

Akorros

Alposenia

Alvalero

ANGERYISTS

Antalayana

Apophiss

Asinland

Ausbel

Avencenti

Azote

Barack Obama from Kenya

Bearova

Bigoted Libertarians

Cameroonian state

CFS Nation

Cmawizard1

Cocktail Waitresses

Comuni

Cool place and death

Creative Thinkers

Dearic

Detlan Republic

Domheid

Doughertania

Duista

Dumb ol Texas

Dyfrix

Dystopian Run

Eastern gangster

Economy Spartans

Elthicshire

Engineering Logicians

Ezikia

Fenfang

First Founders

Flobos

Fooooooooo

Galbidah

Gallaecia Regnum

Gandalanda

Gioria

GODMODIA

Great Tiropeon

Greek Republics

Groot-Ievenburg

Grumpystan

HeckinBorkus

Hian

Hoosier Counties

Horrible Republicans

Hulk4kidz

Huskos

Intergalactic Super Pandas

Isedern

Ivannlandia

Jendis

Keklystan

Kibraltaro

Kingdom of moratrion

Klaisur

Korvias

Krieg Primaris

Letzenburg

Lewstonia

Litchenstienen

Losthaven

Lucus

Lugus Triune

Molco-Deutsches Reich

Mttspiii

N0ble

Nadhakaraj

Natsopia

NatSynd Gang

Neo Ancient Rome

Neo Machia

Netzser

New Giggles Town

New Paynedom

New Solaurora

Newstro

Nichole Leo

Noders

Nolangradskya

Norilskia

Northern Cantons

North Fakita

Noth

Nueva Gaudria

Nuttland

Oddonter

Oleiwin

Oxontonia

Pacific Federal State

Papolikayf

Papua New-Guinea

Personal Defense Force

Rebellious Saints

Regimominire

Republic of GI

Roctubiazan

Rogue Shadows

Runne

Saigonsin

Scourbasth

Sebek

Shaone

Shristhanak

Silage

Solhand

Sommnus

Soque

Soulmastah

South Kuba Luba

Stephine21

Stick Huts

Stone Age Electricians

Sudslavija

Svartkladd

Tai-long

Taskerajistan

Tatsumaki Senpukyaku

Teldra

The English Regions

The Free United Nations

The Golden Foxes

The Imperium Scion

The new colonies of Nocturnal Verse

The Noble Atlantic States

The Nordic 5

The Panslavic Empire

The Silver Light

The Xylotl People

Thus Sprach Zarathustra

Topkeks

Toscana e Ducati di Firenze e Siena

Tranzeet

Truly Awsome

Ultimundus

Underground Ruins

United Empire of Arevaan

Vantom

Vicurnum

Viktovia

Vombatidae

WaffleIcecream

Wu Dynasty

Yapartha

Zemula

*

Region 🞜 LinkForum 🞜 LinkDiscord
*

RawReport