12
Dispatch → Account → Sport
Global Challenge Cup Qualifiers
Place | Country | W | L | D | P-A | PD |
1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5-3 | 3 | |
2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4-4 | 3 | |
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6-6 | 3 | |
4 | Takota Tribe of Osea | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2-4 | 3 |
Game 1 - Eastside Stadium - Kinshasa, DRC, Creole Union
18 August
Lemongrove state: 2 - 1 :Mzeusia
Goals - Jones 30', Mckalea 41' (LGS) - Febis 3'
Game 2 - Eastside Stadium - Kinshasa, DRC, Creole Union
18 August
5 Kingdoms of Britannia: 2 - 2 : Takota Tribe of Osea
Goals - Midfielder1 79', 97 (5KB), Antonee Burnet (39'), John Leidington (89')
Game 3 - Eastside Stadium - Kinshasa, DRC, Creole Union
19 August
Lemongrove state: 1 - 0 : Takota Tribe of Osea
Goals - Mckaela (55') (LGR)
Game 4 - Eastside Stadium - Kinshasa, DRC, Creole Union
19 August
Mzeusia: 3 - 1 :5 Kingdoms of Britannia
Goals - Midfielder2 21', Defender4 24', Midfielder3 29' (MZE), Forward2 10' (5KB)
Game 5 - Eastside Stadium - Kinshasa, DRC, Creole Union
20 August
Lemongrove state: 1 - 3 :5 Kingdoms of Britannia
Goals - Brooks (LGR) 77', Defender4 17', Defender1 26', Defender2 72' (5KB)
Game 6 - Eastside Stadium - Kinshasa, DRC, Creole Union
20 August
Takota Tribe of Osea: 0 - 1 :Mzeusia
Goals - Febis 80' (MZE)
Place | Country | W | L | D | P-A | PD |
1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4-2 | 3 | |
2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-0 | 3 | |
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1-2 | 3 | |
4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0-3 | 3 |
Game 1 - Metellus Memorial Field - Capesterre, Creole Union
18 August
Tsardom of leonlandia: 2 - 0 :Antiyard
Goals - Midfielder1 38' Forward2 67' (TOL)
Game 2 - Metellus Memorial Field - Capesterre, Creole Union
18 August
Oclusia: 0 - 1 :Western Vapia
Goals - Fachello (16')
Game 3 - Metellus Memorial Field - Capesterre, Creole Union
19 August
Tsardom of leonlandia: 0 - 0 :Oclusia
Goals -
Game 4 - Metellus Memorial Field - Capesterre, Creole Union
19 August
Antiyard: 2 - 0 :Western Vapia
Goals - Roatta 40', 69' (ANT)
Game 5 - Metellus Memorial Field - Capesterre, Creole Union
20 August
Tsardom of leonlandia: 0 - 0 :Western Vapia
Goals -
Game 6 - Metellus Memorial Field - Capesterre, Creole Union
20 August
Oclusia: 0 - 2 :Antiyard
Goals - Sean Jenkins 21', Wilson Sargent 31' (ANT)
Place | Country | W | L | D | P-A | PD |
1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6-1 | 3 | |
2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2-4 | 3 | |
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2-2 | 3 | |
4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0-3 | 3 |
Game 1 - Sahara City Stadium - Lungi, Creole Union
18 August
Moisus: 1 - 0 :New Trisone
Goals - Egnatius 6' (MOI)
Game 2 - Sahara City Stadium - Lungi, Creole Union
18 August
Dinoium: 0 - 1 :Nordic-British Union
Goals - Defender1 71' (NBU)
Game 3 - Sahara City Stadium - Lungi, Creole Union
19 August
Moisus: 4 - 0 :Nordic-British Union
Goals - Considius 7', Consentius 50', Lollius 62', Cosconius 63'
Game 4 - Sahara City Stadium - Lungi, Creole Union
19 August
Dinoium: 1 - 0 :New Trisone
Goals - Kolone 47'
Game 5 - Sahara City Stadium - Lungi, Creole Union
20 August
Moisus: 1 - 1 :Dinoium
Goals - Lono (DIN) 15', Lollius (MOI) 61'
Game 6 - Sahara City Stadium - Lungi, Creole Union
20 August
Nordic-British Union - New Trisone
Goals -
Place | Country | W | L | D | P-A | PD |
1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-0 | 3 | |
2 | British Bayonet (Krinslo) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-4 | 3 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2-2 | 3 | |
4 | Aziz Tribe of Anea | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1-2 | 3 |
Game 1 - Castle Garden - St. Constantine, Krinslo
18 August
British Bayonet (Krinslo): 1 - 1 : Aziz Tribe of Anea
Goals - Bairam Aslani 76' (AZI), Vartin 97' (KRI)
Game 2 - Castle Garden - St. Constantine, Krinslo
18 August
Sarkis: 0 - 0 :Bergia madagascar
Goals -
Game 3 - Castle Garden - St. Constantine, Krinslo
19 August
British Bayonet (Krinslo): 2 - 1 :Bergia madagascar
Goals - Houson 50', Ford 80' (KRI), Forward1 5' (BMA)
Game 4 - Castle Garden - St. Constantine, Krinslo
19 August
Sarkis: 2 - 0 : Aziz Tribe of Anea
Goals - Forward1 10', Midfielder1 27'
Game 5 - Castle Garden - St. Constantine, Krinslo
20 August
British Bayonet (Krinslo): 0 - 2 :Sarkis
Goals - Midfielder2 60', Forward2 67'
Game 6 - Castle Garden - St. Constantine, Krinslo
20 August
Bergia madagascar: 1 - 0 : Aziz Tribe of Anea
Goals -
Place | Country | W | L | D | P-A | PD |
1 | Deerfenland (Creole Union) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-1 | 2 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2-2 | 1 | |
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-2 | 2 | |
4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1-5 | 1 |
Game 1 - Selenipol Tigers Field - Selenipol, Antiyard
18 August
Deerfenland (Creole Union): 1 - 1 :Advancia-Sizzletown
Goals - Albert (75') (ADS), Alexandre (30') (CRU)
Game 2 - Selenipol Tigers Field - Selenipol, Antiyard
18 August
Penult: 1 - 1 :Official state of landland
Goals - Jordan (PEN) 7', Raghas (OSL) 2'
Game 3 - Selenipol Tigers Field - Selenipol, Antiyard
19 August
Deerfenland (Creole Union): 1 - 0 :Official state of landland
Goals - Moya (CRU) 27'
Game 4 - Selenipol Tigers Field - Selenipol, Antiyard
19 August
Penult: 0 - 2 :Advancia-Sizzletown
Goals - Bosnovo 24', Meniston 75' (ADS)
Game 5 - Selenipol Tigers Field - Selenipol, Antiyard
20 August
Deerfenland (Creole Union): 2 - 0 :Penult
Goals -
Game 6 - Selenipol Tigers Field - Selenipol, Antiyard
20 August
Official state of landland: 1 - 0 :Advancia-Sizzletown
Goals - Bebshas 31'
Place | Country | W | L | D | P-A | PD |
2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-1 | 2 | |
1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1-2 | 2 | |
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-1 | 2 | |
4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0-1 | 2 |
Game 1 - Talaga FC Stadium - Befe, Antiyard
18 August
East supple lund: 1 - 1 :Kanginiarfik
Goals - Odney (KAN) 70', Beback (ESL) 63'
Game 2 - Talaga FC Stadium - Befe, Antiyard
18 August
Lerasi: 1 - 0 :Kronica
Goals - Defender2 51' (LER)
Game 3 - Talaga FC Stadium - Befe, Antiyard
19 August
East supple lund: 2 - 0 :Kronica
Goals - Crowder 44', Akers 82' (ESL)
Game 4 - Talaga FC Stadium - Befe, Antiyard
19 August
Lerasi: 0 - 0 :Kanginiarfik
Goals -
Game 5 - Talaga FC Stadium - Befe, Antiyard
20 August
East supple lund: 2 - 0 :Lerasi
Goals - Crowder 45', 23'
Game 6 - Talaga FC Stadium - Befe, Antiyard
20 August
Goals -
Place | Country | W | L | D | P-A | PD |
2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2-0 | 2 | |
1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5-5 | 2 | |
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2-2 | 2 | |
4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5-7 | 2 |
Game 1 - Oculus Stadium - Minsk, Oclusia
18 August
El Fiji Grande: 0 - 1 :Youssath
Goals - Midfielder1 20' (YOU)
Game 2 - Oculus Stadium - Minsk, Oclusia
18 August
Yugobatania: 0 - 1 :The angel of charity
Goals - Defender1 8' (AOC)
Game 3 - Oculus Stadium - Minsk, Oclusia
19 August
El Fiji Grande: 0 - 1 :The angel of charity
Goals - Defender3 35'
Game 4 - Oculus Stadium - Minsk, Oclusia
19 August
Yugobatania: 5 - 4 :Youssath
Goals - Defender3 33', Midfielder3 64', Midfielder4 74', Defender3 75', Defender1 79' (YUG), Defender1 11', Defender3 51', Midfielder4 78', Midfielder2 92' (YOU)
Game 5 - Oculus Stadium - Minsk, Oclusia
20 August
El Fiji Grande: 2 - 0 :Yugobatania
Goals - Forward2 6', Midfielder4 62'
Game 6 - Oculus Stadium - Minsk, Oclusia
20 August
The angel of charity: 0 - 0 :Youssath
Goals -
Place | Country | W | L | D | P-A | PD |
1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6-8 | 2 | |
2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6-1 | 2 | |
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5-5 | 2 | |
4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1-4 | 2 |
Game 1 - Daishi Olympic Stadium - Daishi, HKE/CU SAR
18 August
Lotion Empire: 1 - 0 :Great algerstonia
Goals - Midfielder2 34' (LE)
Game 2 - Daishi Olympic Stadium - Daishi, HKE/CU SAR
18 August
Grossvietnam: 4 - 3 :Royal Rangers (Fizban)
Goals - Forward2 11', Defender4 13', Midfielder3 53', Forward1 67' (GRO), Benjamin Gartier 29', Nikolaus Kerch 31', Moe Mostrum 39'
Game 3 - Daishi Olympic Stadium - Daishi, HKE/CU SAR
19 August
Lotion Empire: 0 - 1 :Royal Rangers (Fizban)
Goals - Benjamin Gartier 63'
Game 4 - Daishi Olympic Stadium - Daishi, HKE/CU SAR
19 August
Grossvietnam: 2 - 0 :Great algerstonia
Goals - Defender2 5', Defender3 49'
Game 5 - Daishi Olympic Stadium - Daishi, HKE/CU SAR
20 August
Lotion Empire: 5 - 0 :Grossvietnam
Goals - Midfielder2 12', Midfielder3 18', Defender4 34', Defender3 38', Midfielder2 66'
Game 6 - Daishi Olympic Stadium - Daishi, HKE/CU SAR
20 August
Royal Rangers (Fizban): 1 - 1 :Great algerstonia
Goals - Kerch 48', Midfielder4 77'