by Max Barry

Latest Forum Topics

Advertisement

1

DispatchFactbookPolitics

by The Republic of Vienna Eliot. . 10 reads.

Members of the 3rd National Council

Members of the 3rd National Council

89 ó Labour
47 ó Democratic
9 ó Green
6 ó Liberal

Councillor

Constituency

Party

Committees

Vienna Eliot

President of the Republic

Labour

Sandreas Diete

1st District

Labour

Armed Services, Intelligence, and Foreign Affairs.

Ottfriel Sannelia-Rossler

1st District

Democratic

Revenues and Appropriations, Education, and Rules and Administration.

Chris Carlheinhar

1st District

Liberal

Commerce and Labor, Agriculture and Fisheries, and Armed Services.

Adam Kahn

2nd District

Labour

Rules and Administration, Financial Services, and Revenues and Appropriations.

Dania Emilian

2nd District

Democratic

Rules and Administration, Foreign Affairs, and Intelligence.

Luen Veas

2nd District

Labour

Transportation and Infrastructure, Rules and Administration, and Armed Services.

Trijs Ladiner

3rd District

Labour

Rules and Administration, Education, and Intelligence.

Lines Sylvestel

3rd District

Labour

Transportation and Infrastructure, Agriculture and Fisheries, and Financial Services.

Hubernher Gunter

3rd District

Democratic

Energy and the Environment, Armed Services, and Agriculture and Fisheries.

Jacquel Sebastiana

4th District

Democratic

Armed Services, Foreign Affairs, and Judiciary.

Nelina Ulrichardse

4th District

Democratic

Transportation and Infrastructure, Agriculture and Fisheries, and Armed Services.

Sebastiana Jermandrea

4th District

Labour

Armed Services, Judiciary, and Education.

Koenry Gerritz

5th District

Democratic

Commerce and Labor, Rules and Administration, and Financial Services.

Ienke Timonald

5th District

Democratic

Intelligence, Commerce and Labor, and Energy and the Environment.

Miris Mohan

5th District

Labour

Armed Services, Education, and Rules and Administration.

Trudo Harie

6th District

Labour

Judiciary, Rules and Administration, and Judiciary.

Heinrad Miese

6th District

Labour

Foreign Affairs, Financial Services, and Agriculture and Fisheries.

Emily Ndereba

6th District

Labour

Foreign Affairs, Transportation and Infrastructure, and Financial Services.

Aartin Isabiner

7th District

Labour

Commerce and Labor, Rules and Administration, and Revenues and Appropriations.

Aarnold Ortruud

7th District

Democratic

Judiciary, Armed Services, and Rules and Administration.

Nicola Aurichel

7th District

Labour

Agriculture and Fisheries, Education, and Armed Services.

Villem Bodor

8th District

Democratic

Commerce and Labor, Agriculture and Fisheries, and Rules and Administration.

Astiaan Karliese

8th District

Democratic

Agriculture and Fisheries, Transportation and Infrastructure, and Revenues and Appropriations.

Kevina Greet

8th District

Democratic

Energy and the Environment, Intelligence, and Agriculture and Fisheries.

Samueline Mohans

9th District

Labour

Revenues and Appropriations, Education, and Armed Services.

Mariel Stian

9th District

Labour

Judiciary, Revenues and Appropriations, and Transportation and Infrastructure.

Volle Irian

9th District

Democratic

Financial Services, Rules and Administration, and Commerce and Labor.

Wilhelmine Jochenraad

10th District

Labour

Energy and the Environment, Education, and Revenues and Appropriations.

Johannea Miranz

10th District

Liberal

Education, Financial Services, and Energy and the Environment.

Sando Charolfgang

10th District

Labour

Energy and the Environment, Revenues and Appropriations, and Agriculture and Fisheries.

Adrick Margreta

11th District

Democratic

Financial Services, Foreign Affairs, and Education.

Harmart Othard

11th District

Labour

Commerce and Labor, Judiciary, and Armed Services.

Ewalte Elissanne

11th District

Labour

Rules and Administration, Energy and the Environment, and Transportation and Infrastructure.

Olina Josiank

12th District

Labour

Agriculture and Fisheries, Education, and Judiciary.

Helmina Saralph

12th District

Labour

Transportation and Infrastructure, Intelligence, and Financial Services.

Hjalmarian Gotte

12th District

Labour

Transportation and Infrastructure, Education, and Rules and Administration.

Maximilippa Guntherman

13th District

Green

Rules and Administration, Commerce and Labor, and Revenues and Appropriations.

Aronja Mirandreas

13th District

Labour

Commerce and Labor, Rules and Administration, and Financial Services.

Joachend Woude

13th District

Labour

Foreign Affairs, Energy and the Environment, and Armed Services.

Harmine Monaldegar

14th District

Labour

Education, Financial Services, and Judiciary.

Abelorenaat Toman

14th District

Labour

Transportation and Infrastructure, Judiciary, and Armed Services.

Nathalk Amberta

14th District

Liberal

Financial Services, Energy and the Environment, and Intelligence.

Esthea Cornelika

15th District

Labour

Revenues and Appropriations, Education, and Revenues and Appropriations.

Willina Leender

15th District

Labour

Financial Services, Education, and Transportation and Infrastructure.

Lorin Beatrid

15th District

Democratic

Energy and the Environment, Judiciary, and Armed Services.

Dagmarin Nandreas

16th District

Democratic

Education, Agriculture and Fisheries, and Revenues and Appropriations.

Alone Astina

16th District

Democratic

Education, Armed Services, and Transportation and Infrastructure.

Elsinore Opehlia-Eliot

16th District

Labour

Armed Services, Foreign Affairs, and Education.

Signes Sarald

17th District

Democratic

Revenues and Appropriations, Financial Services, and Agriculture and Fisheries.

Emilip Conso

17th District

Labour

Agriculture and Fisheries, Rules and Administration, and Energy and the Environment.

Sebastrick Wilhel

17th District

Democratic

Judiciary, Rules and Administration, and Armed Services.

Miristin Ašronja

18th District

Labour

Commerce and Labor, Foreign Affairs, and Energy and the Environment.

Goede Nivar

18th District

Democratic

Financial Services, Armed Services, and Energy and the Environment.

Ritza Natalian

18th District

Democratic

Energy and the Environment, Agriculture and Fisheries, and Revenues and Appropriations.

Sonislao Sabel

19th District

Labour

Rules and Administration, Energy and the Environment, and Judiciary.

Trina Felia

19th District

Labour

Energy and the Environment, Intelligence, and Education.

Allison Ricardo

19th District

Labour

Foreign Affairs, Financial Services, and Armed Services.

Aarta Rosieme

20th District

Labour

Armed Services, Agriculture and Fisheries, and Commerce and Labor.

Jannald Ulrick

20th District

Labour

Rules and Administration, Judiciary, and Education.

Gusto Marcedey

20th District

Green

Agriculture and Fisheries, Revenues and Appropriations, and Intelligence.

Othmarten Miristen

21st District

Labour

Transportation and Infrastructure, Intelligence, and Armed Services.

Manna Jannemil

21st District

Labour

Agriculture and Fisheries, Intelligence, and Financial Services.

Thias Alone

21st District

Labour

Education, Revenues and Appropriations, and Financial Services.

Elvijn Madelher

22nd District

Democratic

Commerce and Labor, Judiciary, and Energy and the Environment.

Alexios Viel

22nd District

Labour

Commerce and Labor, Education, and Intelligence.

Carlotto Derinigo

22nd District

Green

Rules and Administration, Revenues and Appropriations, and Armed Services.

Phines Villenedith

23rd District

Labour

Rules and Administration, Transportation and Infrastructure, and Revenues and Appropriations.

Michendra Jasmus

23rd District

Democratic

Intelligence, Education, and Revenues and Appropriations.

Rocion Ezequin

23rd District

Labour

Energy and the Environment, Agriculture and Fisheries, and Foreign Affairs.

Marciana Tatias

24th District

Liberal

Financial Services, Judiciary, and Revenues and Appropriations.

Laudia Javio

24th District

Labour

Financial Services, Foreign Affairs, and Commerce and Labor.

Ornes Savero

24th District

Labour

Energy and the Environment, Education, and Rules and Administration.

Silves Biaaro

25th District

Labour

Education, Rules and Administration, and Revenues and Appropriations.

Angelia Fernardono

25th District

Green

Transportation and Infrastructure, Commerce and Labor, and Energy and the Environment.

Aurea Giamma

25th District

Labour

Transportation and Infrastructure, Judiciary, and Rules and Administration.

Rachela Corranto

26th District

Democratic

Transportation and Infrastructure, Intelligence, and Rules and Administration.

Salvador O'Hara

26th District

Labour

Transportation and Infrastructure, Judiciary, and Rules and Administration.

Adelwinfrie Artin

26th District

Labour

Agriculture and Fisheries, Commerce and Labor, and Energy and the Environment.

Joelen Ambert

27th District

Labour

Commerce and Labor, Intelligence, and Rules and Administration.

Armannes Sanda

27th District

Labour

Armed Services, Rules and Administration, and Energy and the Environment.

Emilo Jonatharl

27th District

Labour

Education, Revenues and Appropriations, and Energy and the Environment.

Josefienja Elienje

28th District

Labour

Foreign Affairs, Transportation and Infrastructure, and Armed Services.

Karlotto Vilgotto

28th District

Labour

Foreign Affairs, Financial Services, and Armed Services.

Mirkje Willie

28th District

Labour

Judiciary, Energy and the Environment, and Commerce and Labor.

Bertramona Rosiegfrie

29th District

Labour

Commerce and Labor, Revenues and Appropriations, and Rules and Administration.

Wilton Elian

29th District

Democratic

Intelligence, Rules and Administration, and Commerce and Labor.

Madele Chalk

29th District

Democratic

Armed Services, Commerce and Labor, and Education.

Minne Annes

30th District

Labour

Judiciary, Intelligence, and Energy and the Environment.

Gretchem Astinus

30th District

Green

Foreign Affairs, Financial Services, and Financial Services.

Ulriciana Crisa

30th District

Labour

Education, Armed Services, and Foreign Affairs.

Edgara Gabraul

31st District

Labour

Judiciary, Agriculture and Fisheries, and Rules and Administration.

Francarla Annio

31st District

Labour

Armed Services, Financial Services, and Energy and the Environment.

Ernardina Faculada

31st District

Democratic

Rules and Administration, Judiciary, and Foreign Affairs.

Emillermena Melda

32nd District

Green

Commerce and Labor, Armed Services, and Energy and the Environment.

Leonofrio Vannio

32nd District

Democratic

Education, Rules and Administration, and Commerce and Labor.

Peter Janzen

32nd District

Labour

Intelligence, Agriculture and Fisheries, and Commerce and Labor.

Eulalixto Leonata

33rd District

Labour

Judiciary, Rules and Administration, and Intelligence.

Paolandrea Esthernardo

33rd District

Democratic

Judiciary, Education, and Armed Services.

Feliano Nicario

33rd District

Democratic

Education, Judiciary, and Agriculture and Fisheries.

Millermenio Marturora

34th District

Democratic

Rules and Administration, Transportation and Infrastructure, and Judiciary.

Ascenzo Cosimirco

34th District

Labour

Intelligence, Commerce and Labor, and Energy and the Environment.

Estobaldo Piette

34th District

Democratic

Financial Services, Rules and Administration, and Transportation and Infrastructure.

Nadiso Ferma

35th District

Labour

Transportation and Infrastructure, Education, and Agriculture and Fisheries.

Marielmo Valen

35th District

Democratic

Energy and the Environment, Agriculture and Fisheries, and Revenues and Appropriations.

Mirenzo Hectorio

35th District

Democratic

Intelligence, Foreign Affairs, and Agriculture and Fisheries.

Bertolo Ernandra

36th District

Labour

Education, Commerce and Labor, and Agriculture and Fisheries.

Johans Raine

36th District

Labour

Energy and the Environment, Financial Services, and Judiciary.

Alfredria Arolina

36th District

Labour

Armed Services, Judiciary, and Education.

Rosian Olauritje

37th District

Labour

Transportation and Infrastructure, Foreign Affairs, and Revenues and Appropriations.

Marten Nelissa

37th District

Labour

Transportation and Infrastructure, Education, and Foreign Affairs.

Jonalicia Margard

37th District

Labour

Armed Services, Revenues and Appropriations, and Agriculture and Fisheries.

Estel Reinholge

38th District

Labour

Transportation and Infrastructure, Commerce and Labor, and Intelligence.

Gustanza Piermelica

38th District

Democratic

Commerce and Labor, Revenues and Appropriations, and Revenues and Appropriations.

Claus Dagmargrid

38th District

Labour

Energy and the Environment, Agriculture and Fisheries, and Rules and Administration.

Hipoldo Ernaciana

39th District

Labour

Intelligence, Armed Services, and Revenues and Appropriations.

StefaniŽlle Richarmina

39th District

Green

Judiciary, Transportation and Infrastructure, and Rules and Administration.

Arman Angelisa

39th District

Democratic

Rules and Administration, Financial Services, and Commerce and Labor.

Erich Sebasienja

40th District

Labour

Judiciary, Financial Services, and Agriculture and Fisheries.

Juliam Wiltrudo

40th District

Democratic

Financial Services, Intelligence, and Transportation and Infrastructure.

Hjalma Edwardt

40th District

Democratic

Foreign Affairs, Judiciary, and Intelligence.

Sebasiel Micharoline

41st District

Labour

Judiciary, Energy and the Environment, and Armed Services.

Michalk Ander

41st District

Labour

Revenues and Appropriations, Foreign Affairs, and Intelligence.

Adamilia Federquala

41st District

Labour

Armed Services, Rules and Administration, and Education.

Beatricena Ampietro

42nd District

Democratic

Transportation and Infrastructure, Intelligence, and Armed Services.

Fabianobia Edgaracion

42nd District

Labour

Financial Services, Revenues and Appropriations, and Commerce and Labor.

Arenedith Josiel

42nd District

Labour

Judiciary, Education, and Rules and Administration.

Samuella Helma

43rd District

Labour

Transportation and Infrastructure, Financial Services, and Education.

Nisha Gadhavi

43rd District

Labour

Education, Agriculture and Fisheries, and Foreign Affairs.

Klaus-Pete Estefanien

43rd District

Democratic

Revenues and Appropriations, Energy and the Environment, and Foreign Affairs.

Aalde Johanne

44th District

Labour

Commerce and Labor, Armed Services, and Judiciary.

Samuelin Melkerta

44th District

Labour

Commerce and Labor, Financial Services, and Transportation and Infrastructure.

Fawzia Hussain

44th District

Labour

Armed Services, Foreign Affairs, and Revenues and Appropriations.

Dantoon Arnoute

45th District

Democratic

Agriculture and Fisheries, Rules and Administration, and Armed Services.

Armina Maximilip

45th District

Democratic

Judiciary, Foreign Affairs, and Education.

Flore Miria

45th District

Democratic

Revenues and Appropriations, Commerce and Labor, and Foreign Affairs.

Aalrika Lilliese

46th District

Liberal

Revenues and Appropriations, Commerce and Labor, and Rules and Administration.

Baldo Augustantin

46th District

Democratic

Agriculture and Fisheries, Intelligence, and Foreign Affairs.

Canda Fernardo

46th District

Democratic

Agriculture and Fisheries, Foreign Affairs, and Armed Services.

Sevesto Fiampaolo

47th District

Democratic

Revenues and Appropriations, Energy and the Environment, and Foreign Affairs.

Randrik Armina

47th District

Labour

Energy and the Environment, Transportation and Infrastructure, and Agriculture and Fisheries.

Corian Lilliot

47th District

Green

Armed Services, Rules and Administration, and Commerce and Labor.

Maurit Reine

48th District

Labour

Agriculture and Fisheries, Revenues and Appropriations, and Intelligence.

Malieve Anoute

48th District

Liberal

Education, Transportation and Infrastructure, and Foreign Affairs.

Melda Germanne

48th District

Democratic

Armed Services, Judiciary, and Transportation and Infrastructure.

Hilia Jacquelis

49th District

Labour

Rules and Administration, Judiciary, and Intelligence.

Irman DaniŽlle

49th District

Labour

Transportation and Infrastructure, Rules and Administration, and Judiciary.

Joham Maurenaat

49th District

Democratic

Commerce and Labor, Education, and Revenues and Appropriations.

Ana Ernst

50th District

Labour

Financial Services, Foreign Affairs, and Education.

Joachen Hannes

50th District

Labour

Judiciary, Armed Services, and Financial Services.

Wille Amelian

50th District

Green

Rules and Administration, Energy and the Environment, and Revenues and Appropriations.

RawReport