1
Dispatch → Account → Trade
Stepford and Atmos Railway Rolling Stock
North Coast LineBritish Rail Class 86
Speed: 100-110 Mph
First Route: 1966 (Ordered from English Electric Total of 75 Locomotives)
Route: Rozlyn - Stepford Fields & Shores Mallard
Robloxa City - Stepford Desert Mallard
Szczjatna - Stepford Mountain Rise Mallard
LNER A4 Mallard (Mallard)
Speed: 126 Mph (Record)
First Route: 1939 (Built in Southampton Works, Stepford Total of 56 Locomotives)
Route: Fatima City - Stepford Eden Fields & Our Lady of Fatima University Mallard (Formerly as Eden Fields & Lucien L'Allier Mallard)
Victoria City - Stepford via Jask City Maple Leaf & Rain Forest Mountains Mallard
British Rail Class 50
Speed: 100 Mph
First Route: 1967 (Ordered from English Electric Total of 85 Locomotives)
Route: Anadyr - Stepford Koryak Mallard
Lechinsk - Stepford Lechinsk Garden Mallard
South Coast
British Rail Class 47
Speed: 75 Mph or 95 Mph
First Route: 1968 (Ordered from Brush Traction Total of 75 Locomotives)
Route: Harford - Stepford Docklands Mallard
Czerlynoszeł - Stepford Island Mallard
Vladvivostok - Stepford Russian Mallard
Gatankacha - Kiterisa - Stepford Amur River Mallard