by Max Barry

Latest Forum Topics

Advertisement

1

DispatchMetaGameplay

by The Cousin of 🅱obberino of Dinoium. . 7 reads.

Positions in Nationstates

OOC:
Moderator over The Communications Sub Forum (September 5, 2018 - January 13, 2019)
Moderator over The Foreign Affairs Sub Forum (January 22, 2019 - Present)
IC:
Citizen of The North Pacific (December 28, 2017 - Present); (October 30, 2017 - December 10, 2017)
Gameside Advocate under Pallaith (February 7, 2019 - Present)
Deputy Attorney General under Goyanes, Crushing Our Enemies (July 20, 2018 - Present)
Deputy Minister of Communications under Brendog, El Fiji Grande (May 13, 2018 - January 13, 2019)
Deputy Minister of Foreign Affairs under Brendog (January 22, 2019 - Present)
Special Investigator for The North Pacific V. Bill Kennedy (August 29, 2018 - September 6, 2018)
Member of The Regional Assembly Speaker's Staff under ABC, Wonderess (May 13, 2018 - January 19, 2019)
Ambassador to Balder (April 5, 2018 - Present)
Ambassador to The Versutian Federation (August 15, 2018 - Present)
Adjustant to the Deputy Minister of Defense under Zaz (December 14, 2018 - January 13, 2019)

OOC:

IC:
Citizen of Pacifica (February 16, 2019 - Present)
Deputy Speaker of the Regional Congress under qwabourharbour (February 18, 2019 - February 24, 2019)
Speaker of the Regional Congress (March 7, 2019 - Present)

OOC Eras:
N/A
OOC Strangereal:
N/A
IC Eras:
N/A
IC Strangereal:
Minister of Communications of Lotion Union of Nations under Lotion Empire (August 10, 2018 - August 13, 2018); (June 30, 2018 - August 10, 2018)
Minister of Foreign Affairs under German Holy Roman Empire (November 3, 2018 - November 10, 2018)
Minister of Home Affairs of Lotion Union of Nations under Lotion Empire (August 10, 2018)
Acting Minister of Foreign Affairs under German Holy Roman Empire (October 31, 2018 - November 3, 2018)
Deputy Minister of Foreign Affairs of Lotion Union of Nations under German Holy Roman Empire (August 25, 2018 - October 31, 2018)
Delegate of North Pacific Defense Alliance (December 30, 2017 - December 31, 2017)
Security Officer of North Pacific Defense Alliance under Atheenos (December 24, 2017 - December 30, 2017)
Minister for the Economy for Co-Prosperity Sphere under Guyomartand (December 6, 2017 - Present)
Associative Member of Osean League (August 13, 2018)
Delegate of Strangereal Defense Alliance (August 13, 2018)
Administrator of Strangereal Defense Alliance (August 13, 2018)

RawReport