by Max Barry

Latest Forum Topics

Advertisement

The Republic of
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Overview Factbook Policies People Government Economy Rank Trend Cards

1

Members of the 7th National Council

Members of the 7th National Council

275 — Labour
134 — Democratic
28 — Green
13 — Liberal

The Chamber of Deputies
Each province of the Republic sends a number of members to the Chamber of Deputies based on the population of that province. Each province is subdivided into a number of districts depending on its population, and each district elects one member by majority vote (with ranked choice voting) and two members from a party list.

Adrius

Labor

Democratic

Green

Liberal

Aalde Johanne

Koenry Gerritz

None.

None.

Samuelin Melkerta

Joham Maurenaat

Fawzia Hussain

Moreman Jacquez

Randrik Armina

Schullina Aurilia

Maurit Reine

Shard Almuden

Hilia Jacquelis

Eleonatonis Adrianfilo

Irman Daniëlle

Pietto Mcmahony

Ana Ernst

Lougherma France

Joachen Hannes

Fulvira Vittleda

Munderslara Windez

Angeloyd Huberry

Mcmil Laugh

Mirolins Ernarco

Kempeo Choppenich

Doughlin Alberty

Sheim Hunterry

Constadt Rotheat

Hofen Albrücker

Agoura

Labor

Democratic

Green

Liberal

Brathayton Torpe

Koenry Gerritz

Anneatorpe Helscombe

Neriaan Melicianmar

Edend Dalesowerby

Joham Maurenaat

Stapleby Herles

Heltsdale Plumble

Moreman Jacquez

Hartindal Roughts

Schullina Aurilia

Hetham Calderlam

Shard Almuden

Gaterlecrag Thorpe

Eleonatonis Adrianfilo

Gleton Brouth

Pietto Mcmahony

Alstonwell Sands

Lougherma France

Blackthorns Crosslane

Fulvira Vittleda

Broughhead Culgatebeck

Angeloyd Huberry

Trough Kirwick

Mirolins Ernarco

Torpe Kinkle

Doughlin Alberty

Ames

Labor

Democratic

Green

Liberal

Luen Veas

Melotilder Shepark

None.

None.

Neuma Markinnaby

Joaqui Pucklein

Ludovers Sarst

Fernard Walterry

Lyntos Penheing

Alteron Fulvi

Santhal Bailaagje

Malon Danicolò

Wippinoz Zelland

Gilda Macundo

Kengelo Chenbury

Nicolamb Ceciliammon

Büden Vittlingen

Faustian Schneil

Alone Slowersdorf

Fuentonice Jennerina

Panforth Warst

Valds Nurill

Alzkow Belgade

Noelica Harlson

Amherst

Labor

Democratic

Green

Liberal

Sandreas Diete

Ottfriel Sannelia-Rossler

Maximilippa Guntherman

Chris Carlheinhar

Adam Kahn

Dania Emilian

Gusto Marcedey

Johannea Miranz

Polderna Velangen

Hubernher Gunter

Carlotto Derinigo

Nathalk Amberta

Trijs Ladiner

Jacquel Sebastiana

Angelia Fernardono

Lines Sylvestel

Nelina Ulrichardse

Sebastiana Jermandrea

Melda Germanne

Miris Mohan

Ienke Timonald

Trudo Harie

Aarnold Ortruud

Heinrad Miese

Villem Bodor

Emily Ndereba

Aartin Isabiner

Nicola Aurichel

Samueline Mohans

Mariel Stian

Wilhelmine Jochenraad

Sando Charolfgang

Harmart Othard

Ewalte Elissanne

Olina Josiank

Helmina Saralph

Hjalmarian Gotte

Aronja Mirandreas

Joachend Woude

Harmine Monaldegar

Abelorenaat Toman

Esthea Cornelika

Willina Leender

Elsinore Opehlia-Eliot

Emilip Conso

Arlington

Labor

Democratic

Green

Liberal

Francarla Annio

Mirenzo Hectorio

Lewort Hytheo

Michelmari Willegnano

Peter Janzen

Gustanza Piermelica

Pasca Giadaemkin

Eulalixto Leonata

Arman Angelisa

Ascenzo Cosimirco

Juliam Wiltrudo

Nadiso Ferma

Hjalma Edwardt

Bertolo Ernandra

Beatricena Ampietro

Johans Raine

Klaus-Pete Estefanien

Alfredria Arolina

Dantoon Arnoute

Rosian Olauritje

Armina Maximilip

Marten Nelissa

Flore Miria

Jonalicia Margard

Baldo Augustantin

Estel Reinholge

Canda Fernardo

Claus Dagmargrid

Sevesto Fiampaolo

Francarla Annio

Peter Janzen

Eulalixto Leonata

Ascenzo Cosimirco

Nadiso Ferma

Bertolo Ernandra

Johans Raine

Alfredria Arolina

Rosian Olauritje

Marten Nelissa

Jonalicia Margard

Estel Reinholge

Claus Dagmargrid

Blauveldt

Labor

Democratic

Green

Liberal

Brack Roadoak

Bensenia Craimuno

None.

Nadiano Ruggiovanes

Buckbeck Kingtone

Fernand Eugenson

Ackbeck Frizingmoor

Alder Armbottrigg

Newlees Greatone

Green Buttondykes

Bewayendrag Brunsey

Columbia

Labor

Democratic

Green

Liberal

Whindcrag Berton

Beatrina Pieraldwin

None.

None.

Borney Greak

Dania Burge

Todhill Grayton

Alvia Grifica

Blingfell Skidstycam

Bullomholme Clearigg

Ewayend Blacktholme

Sourhow Catlowfell

Currelkeld Thurchbrow

Greatscrag Grees

Cowerby Corby

Gibson Robins

Seatstycam Augherfell

Walderby Highill

Stead Rockfells

Coventry

Labor

Democratic

Green

Liberal

Great Blith

Clott Booke

None.

None.

Morth Slatter

Highton Causewalla

Longue Waberryfell

Brandscrags Drybeckside

Kentman Greatscrag

Edendmoor Bowlandboth

Sergreenrow Lowislack

Smithbride Wathby

Morlam Brunthorpe

Branglands Nenthwaite

Asbyrave Edend

Stonreigny Harthwaite

Waberryfell Thurchbride

Elicia

Labor

Democratic

Green

Liberal

Salvador O'Hara

Terika Raqui

None.

None.

Neusthen Müllheid

Abriella Armariella

Laura Roseschez

Orano Albins

Meneke Herhardson

Sandida Criso

Schorn Farlam

Leblacruz Piera

Vierden Hurch

Felicia Frazio

Spenheim Weilen

Cookerson Cardina

Ching Fürstang

Concesarina Sannor

Tagen Mcinte

Bardy Trick

Amarios Livers

Wildo Puccion

Carloway Froiland

Wittle Bryantoya

Florida

Labor

Democratic

Green

Liberal

Mealston Litter

None.

Nateley Gransford

Milia Afranca

Farsdale Hencogo

Brands Croftcrag

Winds Dacrag

Slacrag Egtonmoor

Kenthorpe Yearigg

Currettpike Botts

Henside Dister

Thinds Barber

Bride Rockbarrow

White Gowbarber

Franklin

Labor

Democratic

Green

Liberal

Summenzen Ecclesheid

Cameld Raymonton

Southmin Carley

None.

Hoody Bradamster

Frane Benderick

Hammerheda Haldor

Enricia Carrolanes

Althall Nieven

König Folkach

Schley Deshut

Thramblett Pfordohna

Roydon Aublingen

Clarktle Teuberg

Fremont

Labor

Democratic

Green

Liberal

Warrez Mühlhell

Coffmann Harrea

Colber Penhall

Grigo Thermeneve

Stoft Usingham

Peter Casia

Congton Launtharrie

Reneve Criselmaria

Detty Colandoza

Churston Penraad

Gnord Schneid

Melingen Gehreynold

Grafen Aaldson

Schne Scham

Radele Büdino

Clausen Duffman

Dilling Lagheitz

Casen Witta

Hallandale

Labor

Democratic

Green

Liberal

Treffurto Siedelburg

Townsendez Jacinton

Swanton Appleford

None.

Frandford Mccrande

Warrestokes Vittman

Baumburg Bield

Pratliffina Montone

Heathfiels Tattersdam

Tricolò Teodolphons

Putbuschris Neure

Delga Channon

Silly Rottau

Silvi Alenzalonga

Josen Aarbush

Frantu Anilden

Gräfen Retten

Higgs Concens

Gainich Dettaviston

Fitzgers Florinight

Elsteven Staafje

Corbarnheil Braubenate

Keystone

Labor

Democratic

Green

Liberal

Distile Waite

None.

None.

None.

Cleascale Newtonmoor

Kirkby Arnsington

Lexington

Labor

Democratic

Green

Liberal

Harrell Windalefell

Lyncha Clina

Jacobury Carnouth

None.

Bowscafell Crosthermet

Fernardo Ochaelain

Kentria Gawtholme

Mcbrigo Hornton

Vickend Stycam

Orthur Woodent

Carrow Helverhow

Milburne Tarnpike

Penny Stack

Newton

Labor

Democratic

Green

Liberal

Astapleby Kling

Stephela Vinch

Botten Sterton

None.

Abell Fellach

Byerson Paulio

Painzig Sevenstadt

Canton Cummina

Sutto Elvio

Matiano Davidad

Flade Beilhein

Micholma Morrittman

Loitwich Redingate

Banklins Harpe

Rassettle Cravent

Oerlin Olina

Hörinte Degsea

Mönewall Winson

Cloppeln Mosef

Bridia Mexbach

Feldo Unnio

Bochleig Schlotton

Palo Alto

Labor

Democratic

Green

Liberal

Hipoldo Ernaciana

Adrick Margreta

Bolson Celinus

None.

Erich Sebasienja

Lorin Beatrid

Sebasiel Micharoline

Dagmarin Nandreas

Michalk Ander

Alone Astina

Adamilia Federquala

Signes Sarald

Fabianobia Edgaracion

Sebastrick Wilhel

Arenedith Josiel

Goede Nivar

Samuella Helma

Ritza Natalian

Nisha Gadhavi

Elvijn Madelher

Michendra Jasmus

Rachela Corranto

Wilton Elian

Madele Chalk

Ernardina Faculada

Leonofrio Vannio

Paolandrea Esthernardo

Feliano Nicario

Millermenio Marturora

Estobaldo Piette

Marielmo Valen

Providence

Labor

Democratic

Green

Liberal

Agnoienberg Bischettin

Alberton Hensen

Dirkbymond Totte

None.

Herna Wrieden

Ernandez Eller

Dinnes Ankfurtina

Trevines Terrina

Prestein Jacquez

Uball Lawrenni

Milio Josephiller

Smita Lawrena

Wurzberty Visto

Pettor Niele

Silvargen Philledge

Jonald Perafaell

Modbrid Poper

Rosalazar Towns

Bovershau Lanieheim

Pench Nadill

Systelsen Necke

Malon Saartje

Mccar Holdheim

Mülhein Roberg

Holson Pietrossers

Rockwell

Labor

Democratic

Green

Liberal

Fothybeck Ainwrigill

Clayo Cobson

None.

None.

Roomfell Garrowfell

Fuentrera Mcfarmo

Cartcrags Dalesby

Kingster Gambe

Lowerby Nendlands

Barrasmere White

Frizebeck Arthwaite

Schloe

Labor

Democratic

Green

Liberal

Miristin Aäronja

Astiaan Karliese

Gretchem Astinus

Marciana Tatias

Sonislao Sabel

Kevina Greet

Emillermena Melda

Aalrika Lilliese

Trina Felia

Volle Irian

Stefaniëlle Richarmina

Malieve Anoute

Alison Ricardo

Corian Lilliot

Aarta Rosieme

Wille Amelian

Jannald Ulrick

Othmarten Miristen

Manna Jannemil

Thias Alone

Alexios Viel

Phines Villenedith

Rocion Ezequin

Laudia Javio

Ornes Savero

Silves Biaaro

Aurea Giamma

Terbach Longley

Adelwinfrie Artin

Joelen Ambert

Armannes Sanda

Emilo Jonatharl

Josefienja Elienje

Karlotto Vilgotto

Mirkje Willie

Bertramona Rosiegfrie

Minne Annes

Ulriciana Crisa

Ivy Palmer

Edgara Gabraul

Strathmere

Labor

Democratic

Green

Liberal

Ostheod Rüdingen

Amanuel Hilla

Felixstoft Shippington

None.

Aäronny Toman

Stefanicolò Jenka

Vöhrendra Lauthendo

Gridge Figuel

Gerluigi Wahlenstadt

Pacever Barta

Barringel Tanley

Annio Bonndorkum

Giova Vilsen

Newcaster Hubba

Vernangen Henau

Valdersleby Rheim

Shilley Schenbach

Tatilda Hayen

Alvio Zwieshut

Mcphen Raham

Arietigh Fiorgen

Talia

Labor

Democratic

Green

Liberal

Kelwithpike Hallerdale

None.

None.

None.

Berrinson Wanrigg

Theron

Labor

Democratic

Green

Liberal

Torversgill Sterton

Abbotta Hardong

None.

None.

Allowpike Natlowtop

Trance Roliver

Stown Haytown

Bonningfell Kirker

Harend Clean

Close Bridge

Bridge Rosthel

Ruslan Burnband

Denthwaite Lonby

Tino

Labor

Democratic

Green

Liberal

None.

Sington Marton

None.

None.

Woodmore

Labor

Democratic

Green

Liberal

None.

Gabrigo Poper

Elingham Tynemies

None.

Cabrield Mcdanis

Marier Alfreddie

Lanca Fadden

Christown Horpeter

Laurella Orterrina

Sandré Barne

Salone Parrower

Elief Davenoah

Rugger Matts

The Senate
Each province of the Republic elects four nonpartisan members of the Senate, each for a term of 12 years, every three years. The Senate meets three times a year, and Senators frequently vacate office; Senators must resign to take any other employment in government or the private sector. When this happens, they are replaced by their provincial governor. Because of this, records of the constantly shifting membership are hard to come by.

Report