by Max Barry

Latest Forum Topics

Advertisement

The Generic Thread Starter of
Democratic Socialists

Overview Factbook Policies People Government Economy Rank Trend Cards

11

Cup of Harmony Winners

Below is a list of Cup of Harmony winners and hosts.

Edition

Winner

Runners Up

Host(s)

World Cup Cycle

Frosty Cup

Total n utter insanity

Nikea

Tanah burung

8

1

Warnocks wizards

The weegies

Warnocks wizards

9

2

Iansisle

Tranquillitus

Tranquillitus

10

3

Commerce Heights

Brazillico

Brazillico & Spaam

11

4

Cockbill street

Dance 2 revolution

Brazillico

12

5

Melmond

Kaze progressa

Melmond

13

6

Vilita

Jeruselem

Vilita & The belmore family

14

7

Cockbill street

The lowland clans

Melmond & Krytenia

15

8

The belmore family

Melmond

Cockbill street & Raptor claw

16

9

Kylaai

Snub nose 38

The lowland clans & Rejistania

17

10

Sarzonia

Legalese

The belmore family & Cockbill street

18

11

Lethislavania

Legalese

Legalese & Lethislavania

19

12

Kylaai

Tadjikistan

South osettia & Liventia

20

13

Gaian Ascendancy

Melmond

Rejistania & Legalese

21

14

Nova britannicus

Kylaai

Lethislavania & Oglethorpia

22

15

Nedalia

Hockey canada

Krytenia & Druida

23

16

Hockey canada

Casari

The Archregimancy & New montreal states

24

17

Yafor 2

The Archregimancy

Praying2god

25

18

Turori

Bettia

Schiavonia & Milchama

26

19

Mcpsychoville

Wentland

Spaam

27

20

Schiavonia

Yafor 2

Schiavonia & Spaam

28

21

Milchama

Magnus valerius

The Archregimancy & Alasdair I Frosticus

29

22

Dance 2 revolution

Valanora

Dance 2 revolution & Spaam

30

23

Fmjphoenix

Valanora

Casari & Fmjphoenix

31

24

Turori

Spaam

Bazalonia & The islands of qutar

32

25

Zwangzug

Ropa-Topia

Unified Capitalizt States

33

26

Bostopia

Kiryu-shi

Turori

34

27

Cafundeu

Sativaville

Quackmybush

35

28

Dance 2 revolution

Kura-pelland

Kura-pelland

36

29

Casari

Vephrall

Bazalonia & The islands of qutar

37

30

Lovisa

Scotchpinestan

Casari & Novapsolu

38

31

Jeru FC

Estresse intenso

Cafundeu & Daehanjeiguk

39

32

Acapais

Rennidan

Starblaydia & Krytenia

40

33

Candelaria And Marquez

Kereca

Newmanistan & Zwangzug

41

34

Newmanistan

Magna sancta sedes

Candelaria And Marquez & Adihan

42

35

Taeshan

West Zirconia

Newmanistan & West Zirconia

43

36

Newmanistan

Koseli cumhuriyetler

Cafundeu & Dancougar

44

37

Newmanistan

Peisandros

Allemenschen & Peisandros

45

38

Milchama

Arroza

Dancougar

46

39

Cassadaigua

Akbarabad

Newmanistan

47

40

Bostopia

Cassadaigua

Peisandros & The second empire

48

41

Sargossa

Vephrall

Pasarga

49

42

Milchama

Vephrall

Nethertopia & The weegies

50

43

Kelssek

The whirl islands

Somewhereistonia & Queer poco el mono ara

51

44

Andossa se mitrin vega

Adihan

Valanora & Delaclava

52

45

Churchma

Tynelia

Sarzonia & Rejistania

53

46

Swartaz

Novikov

Delaclava & Virabia

54

47

Pretty awesome persons

Newmanistan

Sarzonia & Saugeais

55

48

Cafundeu

Tretskivucia

Civil citizenry & Astograth

56

49

Andossa se mitrin vega

Valladares

Cotedelapoms & Polar islandstates

57

50

Astograth

The Archregimancy

Vilita & New montreal states

58

51

Darmen

Eura

Liventia & Civil citizenry

59

52

The Archregimancy

Qazox

Ancharmunn & Yesopalitha

60

53

New montreal states

Darmen

Turori

61

54

Andossa se mitrin vega

Saugeais

New montreal states & Wight

62

55

Legalese

West Angola

Taeshan & Hutt river

63

56

Mytannion

Ossidiacqua

Apox & Licentiapacisterra

64

57

West Angola

Jeruselem

Equestrian States & Cassadaigua

65

58

Saugeais

Apox

Falcus & Free republics

66

59

Mytannion

Pasarga

Valanora

67

60

The Archregimancy

Mertagne

Kinitaria & Kazamatsuri

68

61

Nephara

Gregoryisgodistan

Valladares & Yttribia

69

62

Turori

Barunia

Felix & Kirisaki

70

63

San jose guayabal

Valanora

San jose guayabal & Ceni

71

64

Cosumar

The Sarian

Krytenia & The Royal Kingdom of Quebec

72

65

Ko-oren

Nova Anglicana

San jose guayabal & Stvoto latoli

73

66

Falatulu

Brenecia

Northern Sunrise Islands & Red blackiland

74

67

Turori

Alasdair I Frosticus

Red blackiland & Super-Llamaland

75

68

Bonesea

Schottia

The Royal Kingdom of Quebec & Schottia

76

69

Qasden

Barunia

Cosumar & Ethane

77

70

Qasden

Nephara

Drawkland & Eshan

78

71

Juvencus

Soltsteed

Ethane & Qasden

79

72

Mercedini

Audioslavia

Vilita & Turori

80

73

Tinhampton

Juvencus

Equestrian States & Cassadaigua

81

74

Kita-Hinode

Saltstead

Cosumar & Mriin

82

75

Main Nation Ministry

Damukuni

Eastfield Lodge & Damukuni

83

76

Pasarga

Terre septentrionale

Banija & Xanneria

84

77

Kandorith

Geektopia

Zwangzug & Kelssek

85

78

Krytenia

Astograth

Ethane & Sylestone

86

79

Mriin

Eura

Cassadaigua & Northwest Kalactin

87

Report