by Max Barry

Latest Forum Topics

Advertisement

The Grand Republic of
Scandinavian Liberal Paradise

Overview Factbook Dispatches Policies People Government Economy Rank Trend Cards

1

Former Speakers of the House

Henry Bradford
Senate Elected August 1st, 1999
Assumed Office January 1st, 2000
Left Office January 1st, 2010

Garrett Wenschler
Senate Elected August 1st, 2009
Assumed Office January 1st, 2010
Resigned November 6th, 2013

Allison Pelos
Assumed Office November 6th, 2013
Left Office January 1st, 2020

Report